Matt Damon

Ancestry of
Matt Damon

Movie Actor



Name Index for
Matt Damon

<---->

Abigail -

Adela -

Aelis -

Agatha -

Agnes -

Alberade -

Alfflaed -

Alice -

Alice bur. 24 Dec 1593

Amice -

Anna d. Apr 1797

Anne d. Apr 1676

Ansegisl b. ca. 0602

Aveline -

Bertha b. ca. 0863

Charlemagne b. 2 Apr 0747

Cunigunda -

Cynthia b. ca. 1793

Elizabeth -

Emilienne -

Engeltrude -

Ermentrude b. 0875

Esther -

Fanny M. -

Geva (Gerberge) -

Gilbert -

Godith -

Goode d. 30 Jul 1676

Grace b. ca. 1639

Gundred d. 27 May 1085

Hereswind -

Hildegarde d. 0990

Isabelle (Elizabeth) d. ca. 1526

Joan -

Joane d. 11 MAR 1612/1613 to 02 OCT 1613

Joanna bur. 23 Aug 1556

Joanna d. 8 Mar 1649

Johane d. after 1544

Katharine -

Lothair I b. ca. 0795

Lucian d. after 28 Jan 1678/1679

Malusha or Debrima -

Margaret -

Margaret d. after 24 Jan 1638/1639

Mary -

Mary bur. 13 Aug 1626

Matilde -

Maud -

Mercy -

Osberga -

Osburh d. ca. 0853

Oslac -

Parvia b. ca. 0990

Phillipa bur. 20 Jan 1557/1558

Raedburn (Redburga) b. ca. 0788

Rebecca -

Reinhild -

Rognilda -

Sigrid d. after 1126

Waldrade d. ca. 0868

Wulfrida -

Abbe

John b. ca. 1613

Mary b. ca. 1673

Samuel b. ca. 1647

Adcocke

John d. after 14 Oct 1638

Julian chr. 11 Feb 1598/1599

Aetheling

Edward d. ca. 1057

Alamannia

Emma of -

Hnabi of -

Allen

Jane chr. 13 Jan 1587/1588

Thomas -

Altorf

Judith of d. 19 or 23 APR 0843

Welf I of -

Angers

Ingelger of d. 0888

Anjou

Adelaide of b. ca. 0947

Ermengarde of b. ca. 0966

Fulk I of b. ca. 0870

Fulk II of d. 11 Nov 0958

Aquitaine

Adelaide of d. ca. 1004

Ranulf I of -

Ranulf II of b. 0850

William III of b. 0915

Arles

Boso II of -

Boso of -

Constance of b. ca. 0986

Theobald of -

Arles and Tuscany

Willa of d. ca. 0966

Arnulf

Saint b. 13 Aug 0582

Austrasia

Alberic de -

Autun

Ermengarde of -

Avenal

[Uknown] b. ca. 1143

Richard -

Babenberg

Hedwiga (Hathui) of -

Bamburgh

Uhtred of d. ca. 1016

Waltheof of -

Bar-sur-Aube

Adele de -

Bar-sur-Seine

Ermengard of b. 0946

Reinald de -

Barcelona

Sybil of -

Barr

Millicent -

Bavaria

Hedwig of -

Bayeux

Berengar of -

Poppa of b. ca. 0872

Beauchamp

Beatrice de -

Hugh de -

Robert de -

Beaumont

Isabel de b. ca. 1102

Margaret de -

Robert de d. 1190/1196

Robert de b. ca. 1049

Robert de b. ca. 1104

Roger de b. ca. 1015

Begga

Saint b. ca. 0615

Belgrave

John bur. 12 Feb 1590/1591

Thomasine chr. 1 Feb 1561/1562

Berengar

Judicael -

Bernicia

AElfflaed of -

Ealdred of d. ca. 1038

Bidgau

Gozlin, Count of -

Biggs

Alice bur. 13 May 1593

Bigod

Maud le -

Roger le -

Billung

Herman b. 0900/0912

Oda of -

Biset

Henry -

Margaret -

Bishop

John d. Feb 1661

Mary d. 14 Sep 1673

Bliss

Hannah b. 12 Aug 1699

Samuel b. ca. 1642

Thomas b. 8 Feb 1668

Thomas b. ca. 1590

Blott

Mary chr. 24 Dec 1609

Robert b. ca. 1584

Bolingbroke

Lucy of d. ca. 1138

Boteler

Alice d. 27 Feb 1441/1442

John d. ca. 1400

William le -

Boulogne

Adelolf of b. ca. 0890

Arnulf II of d. 0971

Arnulf III of d. 0990

Baldwin II of b. ca. 0990

Eustace I of -

Bretagn

Sprota of b. ca. 0911

Brewster

Elizabeth d. after 1666

Briosne

Auberèe de -

Briquessart

Ranulf de d. ca. 1089

Brittany

Conan I of d. 27 Jun 0992

Judith of b. ca. 0982

Bulkeley

Edward chr. 12 Jun 1614

Edward b. ca. 1540

Elizabeth b. ca. 1638

Peter b. 31 Jan 1582/1583

Thomas -

Burgundy

Adelaide of -

Adelaide of b. ca. 0920

Alice of b. ca. 1080

Conrad I of b. 0800

Conrad II of b. 0825

Eudes I of b. ca. 1058

Gilbert of d. 8 Apr 0956

Henry I of -

Matilda of -

Richard of d. 0921

Robert I of -

Cadwell

Hannah b. 22 Aug 1677

Thomas d. 9 Oct 1694

Capet

Hugh b. ca. 0938

Carlisle and Allendale

Maldred of -

Carlson

Cecelia A. b. ca. 1892

Carlsson-Paige

Nancy June b. 9 Feb 1944

Chamberlain

John -

Priscilla Elvira -

Salmon Hawkins -

Charlton

Alan de -

Anna de -

Anne -

Richard d. 1522

Robert b. by 1430

Thomas de -

Thomas de Knightley de -

Chaworth

Sibilla de -

Cheney

Agnes b. ca. 1560

Robert b. ca. 1460

Robert b. ca. 1490

Robert b. ca. 1520

Chester

Mabel of -

Chiny

Ida of -

Otto II of -

Cleveland

Delight b. 10 Nov 1770

Edward b. 20 May 1664

George b. ca. 1706

John b. 24 Jan 1732/1733

Moses b. ca. 1622

Cooke

Patience -

Copley

Elizabeth d. 6 Dec 1712

Corbet

Mary -

Robert -

Roger -

Crabb

Susan b. ca. 1576

D'Amboise

Resinde (Aelinde) -

d'Aubeney

Nichole -

Roger -

William d. 04 or 12 OCT 1176

William d. 1 Feb 1220/1221

William d. 24 Dec 1193

William d. ca. 1139

Damon

Albert Howe Jr. b. 21 Sep 1912

Albert Nelson b. 25 Sep 1838

Alberth Howe b. 30 Oct 1878

Edmond b. ca. 1740

Edmund H. b. 16 Jun 1809

Jason b. 30 Jul 1763

John b. 22 May 1709

Kent Telfer b. 18 Aug 1942

Matthew Paige "Matt" b. 8 Oct 1970

Thomas d. by 6 Dec 1683

Thomas b. 31 Jan 1658/1659

Denmark

Gunnora of b. ca. 0936

Dunbar

Gunnild of -

Waltheof of -

Durham

Aldhun of b. ca. 0959

Ecgfrida of -

Edwards

Benjamin -

Mary b. ca. 1685

Eldred

Elizabeth -

Emerson

Joseph chr. 25 Jun 1620

Lucy Ann b. 2 Oct 1667

Robert chr. 25 Oct 1561

Thomas chr. 26 Jul 1584

Thomas b. by 1540

England

Edward of b. ca. 0873

Elgiva of -

Henry I, King of b. ca. 1068

Henry II, King of b. 5 Mar 1133

Maud of b. ca. 7 Feb 1102

Ogiva of b. ca. 0902

William I, King of b. ca. 1025

Erdington

Giles de -

Henry de -

Margaret de -

Faircloth

Lawrence -

Mary -

Ralph -

Thomas -

Falaise

Fulbert of -

Herleve of b. ca. 1003

Fay

Adoniram Judson b. 24 Jun 1831

Artemas b. 5 May 1767

Clarence Farwell b. Jul 1879

Lysander b. 3 May 1805

Roberta M. b. 14 Feb 1913

Solomon -

Fitz Ralph

Eustache -

FitzAer

Margery -

FitzGilbert

[Uknown] -

FitzGilbert (the Marshal)

John b. ca. 1105

FitzHamon

Mabel b. ca. 1090

Robert d. Mar 1107

FitzHugh

Ralph -

FitzNess

Orabel -

FitzPatrick

William d. 1196

FitzPiers

Lucy -

Reginald of Blewleveney -

FitzRalph

Hugh -

Flanders

Arnulf II of -

Arnulf of b. ca. 0880

Baldwin VI of b. ca. 1030

Baudoin III of b. ca. 0935

Baudoin IV of b. ca. 0980

Baudoin V of b. ca. 1012

Baudouin I of d. 0879

Baudouin II of b. ca. 0865

Maud of b. ca. 1031

Fleming

Gherbod the -

Fowler

Henry the b. ca. 0876

Mindwell -

France

Adela of b. ca. 1009

Charles II, King of b. 13 Jun 0823

Charles III, King of b. 17 Sep 0879

Hedwig of b. ca. 0970

Henry I, King of b. 4 May 1008

Judith of b. Oct 0844

Liegarde of b. ca. 0895

Louis II, King of -

Louis IV, King of b. 10 Sep 0920

Robert I, King of b. 15 Aug 0866

Robert II, King of b. 27 Mar 0972

Francis

Elizabeth -

French

Enoch -

Hannah b. 14 Mar 1822

Frost

Edward chr. 13 Mar 1560/1561

John b. ca. 1535

Thomasine chr. 11 Aug 1600

William d. 5 Jul 1549 to 15 Sep 1549

Gael

Amicia de d. after 31 Aug 1168

Ralph de b. by 1042

Galloway

Affrica of -

Alan of b. ca. 1175

Helen of b. ca. 1208

Roland of d. 19 Dec 1200

Uhtred of b. ca. 1120

Galloway (Galweia)

Fergus of d. ca. 1161

Gant

Filia de -

Gilbert de -

Gerard

Constance b. ca. 1402

John b. ca. 1386

Gernons

Ranulf de b. ca. 1105

Gleason

Hannah b. 19 Jun 1709

Gloucester

Maud of d. 29 Jul 1189

Robert of b. ca. 1090

Goodale

Ebenezer b. 12 May 1734

Grace -

Isaac b. ca. Nov 1633

Isaac III b. 23 Jan 1692/1693

Isaac Jr. b. 29 Mar 1670

Robert b. ca. 1604

Gorze

Bivin of b. 0810

Goz

Margaret -

Richard -

Grantmesnil

Hugh de -

Ivo de -

Petronella de -

Gras

Margaret le d. after 14 Jun 1247

William le -

Greasley

Agnes -

Ralph d. by 1228

Great

Alfred the b. ca. 0848

Hugh the b. ca. 0898

Grisegonelle

Geoffroi I b. ca. 0940

Grosvenor

Elizabeth -

Randall -

Guelders

Yolande of -

Hainault

Baldwin II of -

Baldwin III of -

Ida of -

Rainier III of b. ca. 0920

Rainier IV of b. ca. 0950

Rainier V of -

Richildis of b. ca. 1031

Hainaut

Rainier II of b. 0890

Hall

John -

Sarah b. ca. 1707

Hammond

Elizabeth b. ca. 1619

Evelyn M. b. Nov 1861

Joseph -

Thomas bur. 26 Nov 1589

William chr. 30 Oct 1575

Harrison

Joan b. ca. 1525

John of Waltham Abbey b. ca. 1500

Haspengau

Ermengarde of b. ca. 0778

Hatch

Thomas b. ca. 1525

Winifred b. ca. 1553

Hatche

John b. ca. 1495

Thomas b. ca. 1465

Havering

Elizabeth de -

Nicholas de -

Hawkins

Deborah b. 8 Sep 1700

James b. ca. 1672

Thomas -

Heath

Edward of Little Amwell, Ware, Hertfordshire b. ca. 1525

Mary chr. 24 Mar 1593/1594

Sarah d. 23 Nov 1711

William b. ca. 1550/1555

Heristal

Pepin of b. ca. 0635

Hesbaye

Ingram of -

Robert of b. 0770

Hicks

George S. -

Sarah b. 10 Aug 1810

Holland

Adelina of b. ca. 0990

Arnulf of b. 0951

Dirk I of -

Dirk II of b. 0920/0930

Hosford

John -

Mary b. 12 Aug 1674

House

Elizabeth chr. 23 Oct 1636

John d. 30 Aug 1630

Samuel chr. 10 Jun 1610

Hubbard

Daniel b. 9 Mar 1661

Esther b. 21 Dec 1739

George d. 30 Dec 1682 to 30 May 1683

John b. ca. 1628

Samuel b. 9 Apr 1697

Huckstep

Lydia chr. 11 Feb 1587/1588

Stephen -

Hulins

Henry b. ca. 1540

John b. ca. 1565

Margaret b. 15 Jul 1595

Humphreys

Elizabeth b. ca. 1672

Huntingdon

Henry of b. ca. 1114

I'Isle

Helen de -

Reginald de d. 1207

Somerled d. after 1164

Irby

John d. ca. 1579

Olive b. ca. 1547

Ironside

Edmund d. 1016

Italy

Berengario II, King of b. ca. 0900

Bernard of b. 0797

Pepin, King of b. ca. 0777

Johnson

Carl E. b. ca. 1891

John b. ca. 1588

Margaret C. "Peg" b. 13 Apr 1918

Mary chr. 31 Jul 1614

Kent

Alvin F. b. ca. 1823

Charles Alvin b. 14 Jun 1847

Ealhmund of -

Mabelle E. b. Mar 1885

Samuel N. b. ca. 1793

Kevelioc

Hugh de b. ca. 1141

Kiev

Anne of b. 1024 to 1032

Igor of -

Olga of b. ca. 0890

Rurik of d. 0879

Svyatoslav I of b. ca. 0942

King

Elizabeth bur. 30 Oct 1667

Knightley

William de -

Knowlton

Mary -

William Jr. b. ca. 1615

L'Espec

Adeline -

Lancaster

Avice of d. after 1189

William I de -

Laon

Berthe of d. Jul 0783

Cunegonde of d. after 15 Jun 0835

Leicester

Margaret of -

Lens

Judith of b. ca. 1054

Lambert II of d. 1054

Leonard

John d. ca. 1676

Mary b. 14 Sep 1647

Little

Hannah b. ca. 1637

Thomas d. Mar 1671/1672

Lombardy

Rozala of d. 26 Jan 1003

Longespee

Ela b. 1244

Stephen b. ca. 1216

William b. ca. 1176

Loring

Mary d. 9 Sep 1672

Lorraine

Ermengarde of -

Gerberge of b. ca. 0935

Giselbert of b. ca. 0890

Gothelo I, Duke of b. ca. 0967

Oda of -

Rainier I of b. ca. 0850

Lothair II

[Uknown] b. ca. 0827

Lotharingia

Luitgard of -

Wigeric of d. by 0923

Louvain

Alice of b. ca. 1103

Gottfried I, Count of b. ca. 1060

Henry II, Count of -

Ida of -

Lambert I, Count of b. ca. 0950

Lambert II, Count of d. 19 Jun 1054

Mathilde of -

Lower Lorraine

Charles of b. ca. 0953

Gerberga of -

Luxembourg

Frederick of b. 0956

Ogive of d. 21 Feb 1030

Siegfried of b. ca. 0922

Luxemburg

Lutgardis of b. 0955

Lynds

Lydia b. 20 Jun 1745

Maasgau

Gilbert of -

Maine

Bilichild of -

Gerberga of -

Mainwaring

Elizabeth (Anne) -

Margaret -

Randall -

William -

Man and the Isles

Olave of d. 1154

Ragnhildis of -

Mann

Rebecca b. 22 Mar 1686

Richard d. by 16 Feb 1655

Richard b. 5 Feb 1652/1653

Manzer

Ebalus b. ca. 0870

Martel

Charles b. ca. 0688

Martin

Grace b. ca. 1656

Mercia

Ealhswith of b. ca. 0852

Merriam

Deborah -

Meschin

Ranulf III le d. Jan 1129

Metz

Etta of b. ca. 0592

Oda of -

Rothard of -

Meulan

Adeline of -

Waleran I of -

Montfort

Alice de -

Bertrade de b. ca. 1156

Simon III de -

Montgomerie

Roger de -

Roger de d. 1094

Sibyl de -

Moray

Fonia of -

Morville

Helena de d. ca. 11 Jun 1217

Hugh de d. 1162

Richard de d. 1189

Morvois

Bertha de -

Guerri I of -

Mowbray

Christiana de b. ca. 1306

John -

Mowry

Bethiah chr. 17 Jun 1638

Roger b. ca. 1610

Mucil

AEthelred -

Namur

Adelaide of -

Nantes

Ermengarde of b. ca. 0900

Neimenen

Impi b. ca. 1894

Neves

Agnes -

Nordgau

Eberhard IV of -

Hedwig of b. 0922

Normandy

Adelaide of b. by 1035

Adele of -

Richard I of b. 28 Aug 0933

Richard II of b. ca. 0975

Robert I of b. ca. 1004

Rollo of b. ca. 0870

William I of b. ca. 0900

Northumberland

Alice of -

Maud of b. ca. 1072

Northumbria

Edith of -

Gospatric I of b. ca. 1040

Sigurd of d. ca. 1055

Uchtred of -

Waltheof II of b. ca. 1050

Obotrites

Estrid of the b. ca. 0979

Old

Pepin the b. ca. 0580

Oldage

Ann -

Olofsdotter

Ingegerd of Sweden b. 1001

Orleans

Ermentrude of b. 27 Sep 0823

Odo I of d. 0834

Orthen

Adela of -

Everard, Count of -

Osborn

John -

Mary b. 16 Apr 1655

Overton

Cutler -

Rose -

Owen

Abel b. 3 Apr 1743

Isaac b. 28 Jul 1710

John b. ca. 1622

Josiah b. 8 Sep 1651

Josiah Jr. b. 6 Jun 1675

Lucy b. 1 Feb 1775

Paige (Pajari)

John Walter b. 4 Feb 1916

Paine

Elizabeth chr. 11 Sep 1586

William -

Pajari

John N. b. ca. 1890

Palmer

Deliverance b. ca. 1664

George d. 29 Jul 1679 to 30 Nov 1686

Paris

Adalard of b. ca. 0830

Adelaide of b. ca. 0850/0853

Parma

Adelgis, Count of -

Paynel (Paganel)

Fulk d. after 1130

Paynell

Hawise d. ca. 1209

Ralph d. 1141 to 1153

Phelps

Grace b. Jan 1735

Nathaniel chr. 6 Mar 1624/1625

Nathaniel b. 2 Jun 1653

Samuel b. 18 Dec 1680

Samuel Jr. b. 22 Sep 1707

William b. ca. 1593

Pilkington

Lora -

Pious

Louis the b. Aug 0778

Plantagenet

Geoffrey b. 24 Aug 1113

Plumpton

Alice d. after 21 Mar 1400

Robert de -

William de b. ca. 1294

Poitiers

Adele de -

Pratt

Mary -

Provence

William I of -

Quincy

Ellen de d. by 20 Aug 1296

Robert de -

Roger de b. ca. 1195

Saher I de d. after 12 Jan 1145

Saher IV de b. ca. 1155

Ranulf

Norman -

Rice

Edmund b. ca. 1594

Esther b. 18 Sep 1665

Samuel chr. 12 Nov 1634

Ridelisford

Emmeline de -

Walter de -

Ringelheim

Matilda of b. ca. 0895

Ros

Everard b. 1144

Lucy de -

Peter de d. 1155

Robert de -

Robert de b. ca. 1177

William de -

William de d. ca. 1258

Roussillon

Eve of -

Salisbury

Ela of b. 1187

Hattie b. 18 Feb 1839

Patrick of b. ca. 1122

Sybilla of -

Walter of -

Savage

Margaret -

Saxony

Alpaida (Chalpaida) of b. ca. 0654

Gerberga of b. ca. 0913

Hedwig of b. ca. 0910

Liudolf (Ludolph) of b. ca. 0805

Mathilde of b. 0935 to 0945

Otto I of b. ca. 0851

Saint Doda of b. ca. 0586

Scotland

David I, King of b. ca. 1080

Duncan I of d. 14 Aug 1040

Isabel of b. ca. 1170

Malcolm III of b. 26 Aug 1031

Maud of b. ca. 1079

St. Margaret of b. ca. 1045

William I, King of b. ca. 1142

Scott

Ann bur. 30 Jul 1588

Richard bur. ca. Feb 1564/1565

Segersall

Erik -

Segrave

Eleanor de -

Nicholas de d. Nov 1295

Selbee

Susanna d. 20 Jan 1659/1660

Semur-en-Auxois

Helie of -

Sheldon

Arthur b. ca. 1575

Hugh b. ca. 1410

Isaac b. ca. 1629

John b. ca. 1470

John Jr. b. ca. 1495

Ralph b. ca. 1605

Richard b. ca. 1385

Richard b. ca. 1440

Richard b. ca. 1525

Roger b. ca. 1550

Thankful b. 27 Aug 1663

Short

Pepin the b. ca. 0714

Skotkonung

Olof b. ca. 0980

Smith

Altemirah A. "Altie" b. 28 Apr 1835

Asa b. ca. 1740

Luther b. 14 Jun 1783

Lynds b. 12 Oct 1806

Somery

John de -

Maud de -

Ralph de d. ca. 1210

Roger de d. ca. 26 Aug 1273

St. Hilary

James de -

Maud de b. ca. 1132

St. Liz

Maud de b. ca. 1092

Simon I de d. ca. 1111

Standish

Alexander d. ca. 1445

Grace -

Lawrence -

Oliver -

Stebbins

Edward chr. 24 Feb 1594/1595

Eizabeth b. ca. 1631

William -

Stilson

Agnes b. ca. 1655

Vincent -

Stone

Barbara -

Strong

Robert the b. 0820

Strutt

Joanna bur. 14 Aug 1577

John d. 12 SEP 1516 to 05 FEB 1516/1517

John d. 16 Apr 1591 to 12 May 1591

Thomas d. 20 Jun 1544 to 10 Dec 1548

Stubenskorn

Billung von b. ca. 0860

Sutton

Elizabeth b. 20 Oct 1662

John d. 1 Jun 1672

John b. ca. 1621

Svyatoslavich

Vladimir the Great b. ca. 0958

Talvas

Ela -

Mabel -

William III b. ca. 1095

Telfer

Andrew -

Grace Henrietta b. 8 Mar 1879

Thrall

Phillipa -

William b. ca. 1606

Tilden

Isaac b. 28 Aug 1678

Nathaniel chr. 28 Jul 1583

Rebecca b. 7 Mar 1716/1717

Richard b. ca. 1515

Stephen chr. 11 Oct 1629

Thomas b. after 1541

Tolthorpe

Elizabeth de -

Tony

Ida de -

Ralph de -

Roger de -

Tosny

Alice de -

Robert de -

Tough

Frances d. 12 Nov 1673 to 23 Dec 1673

Ralph -

Thomas -

William -

William Jr. -

Tours

Adelaide of -

Ermengarde of d. 20 Mar 0851

Hugh of -

Trier

Rotrou of d. ca. 0724

Tripp

Rose -

Troyes

Adele of b. ca. 0950

Trusbut

Rose -

William of Wartre -

Turnbull

Maria -

Turner

Ebenezer -

Keturah b. 9 May 1735

Tuscany

Willa of -

Unready

Ethelred II the d. 1016

Upper Alsace

Ermentrude of -

Valoines

Sybil de -

Valois

Adéle of -

Raoul III of -

Verdun

Godfrey I, Count of d. 1002

Vermandois

Adalbert I of b. ca. 0920

Adelaide of -

Adele of b. ca. 0910

Adéle of b. ca. 1062

Beatrice of b. ca. 0880

Herbert I of b. ca. 0845

Herbert II of b. ca. 0885

Herbert III of b. ca. 0955

Herbert IV of b. ca. 1032

Hugh I of b. ca. 1057

Isabel de b. ca. 1081

Otho of b. 29 Aug 0979

Pepin of b. ca. 0817

Robert of b. ca. 0910

Vetulis

Hunfridus de -

Viennois

Constance of -

Vinzgouw

Gerold of -

Hildegard of b. ca. 0758

Vitre

Eleonore de -

Robert III de of Tilliers -

Wade

Rebecca d. 3 Dec 1711

Walker

Augustine bur. 18 Aug 1614

Elizabeth chr. Sep 1583

Warenne

Ada de b. ca. 1120

Gundred de -

William de d. 11 May 1138

William de d. 24 Jun 1088

Warren

Anna b. ca. 1612

Griffin -

Margaret -

Richard b. ca. 1578

Wessex

AElfthryth of d. 7 Jun 0921

AEthelred of d. 23 Apr 0871

AEthelwulf of b. ca. 0797

Egbert of b. ca. 0770

Westphalia

Dietrich of -

Wiltshire

AElfflaed of -

AEthelhelm of b. ca. 0859

Winn

Ann b. ca. 1626

Edward d. 3 Sep 1682

Wise

Yaroslav I the b. ca. 0978

Wolvey

Joan de -

Woodford

Mary b. ca. 1636

Thomas b. ca. 1614

Worms

Robert III of b. 0800

Waldrada of -

Zouche

Alan la b. 9 Oct 1267

Alan la b. ca. 1217

Elena -

Roger la -

Roger la b. ca. 1241