Ben Affleck

Ancestry of
Ben Affleck

Movie Actor



Name Index for
Ben Affleck

<---->

Abigail -

Adela -

Aelfgar -

Aelis -

Agatha -

Alberade -

Alfflaed -

Amice -

Angharad -

Ann -

Anne -

Ansegisl b. ca. 0602

Aveline -

Barbara b. Jun 1830

Beatrice -

Bertha b. ca. 0863

Charlemagne b. 2 Apr 0747

Christian d. after 11 Apr 1504

Cunigunda -

Dorcas bur. 24 Sep 1624

Edith -

Elizabeth -

Elizabeth d. 11 Sep 1691

Elizabeth d. 13 Aug 1690

Elizabeth d. 22 Aug 1658

Elizabeth d. ca. 1553

Elizabeth b. ca. 1604

Elizabeth b. ca. 1632

Ellen d. 1609

Ellen d. ca. 1565

Emilienne -

Emma M. b. Jul 1826

Engeltrude -

Ermentrude b. 0875

Eve d. after 1266

Frances d. 27 Sep 1690

Frances d. 3 Apr 1714 to 2 Aug 1714

Geva (Gerberge) -

Gilbert -

Godith -

Gundred d. 27 May 1085

Hannah -

Hawise -

Hereswind -

Hildegarde d. 0990

Honoria bur. 17 Sep 1627

Isabell d. after 23 May 1630

Jane -

Joan -

Joan bur. 11 Feb 1616/1617

Joan bur. 27 Jun 1595

Joan d. after 25 Jun 1591

Joanna -

Joanna d. ca. 1682

Johan d. after 22 Dec 1554

Lothair I b. ca. 0795

Mabel b. ca. 1605

Malusha or Debrima -

Margaret -

Margaret bur. 28 May 1633

Margaret d. after 17 Dec 1533

Margery Howe d. 14 Apr 1632 to 16 May 1632

Mary -

Mary d. 1 Sep 1684

Mary d. 19 May 1670

Mary d. 22 Dec 1719

Mary b. ca. 1575

Mary b. ca. 1609

Matilde -

Maud -

Nesta -

Orengarde d. ca. 1169

Osberga -

Osburh d. ca. 0853

Oslac -

Parvia b. ca. 0990

Raedburn (Redburga) b. ca. 0788

Reinhild -

Rognilda -

Rohese -

Sarah d. ca. 25 Mar 1684

Sarah b. ca. 1698

Sigrid d. after 1126

Susanna -

Waldrade d. ca. 0868

Wulfrida -

Ackrenden

Margaret -

Aetheling

Edward d. ca. 1057

Affleck

Benjamin Géza "Ben" b. 15 Aug 1972

Myron Hopkins Strong b. 30 May 1884

Myron Hopkins Strong Jr. b. 7 Feb 1918

Timothy Byers b. 7 Aug 1943

William b. Nov 1825

William R. Jr. b. May 1856

Alamannia

Emma of -

Hnabi of -

Altorf

Judith of d. 19 or 23 APR 0843

Welf I of -

Angers

Ingelger of d. 0888

Anjou

Adelaide of b. ca. 0947

Ermengarde of b. ca. 0966

Fulk I of b. ca. 0870

Fulk II of d. 11 Nov 0958

Appleton

Judith b. 19 Aug 1653

Samuel b. ca. 1586

Samuel Jr. chr. 2 Feb 1624/1625

Thomas b. ca. 1538

William -

Aquitaine

Adelaide of d. ca. 1004

Ranulf I of -

Ranulf II of b. 0850

William III of b. 0915

Arles

Boso II of -

Boso of -

Constance of b. ca. 0986

Theobald of -

Arles and Tuscany

Willa of d. ca. 0966

Arnulf

Saint b. 13 Aug 0582

Austrasia

Alberic de -

Autun

Ermengarde of -

Babenberg

Hedwiga (Hathui) of -

Bailey

Eunice -

Joseph -

Baldwin

Abigail b. 15 Nov 1658

Amy -

Hannah b. 4 Sep 1715

John b. ca. 1613

Nathaniel d. ca. 1650

Nathaniel b. 28 Nov 1693

Richard b. ca. 1500

Richard b. after 1530

Robert b. ca. 1475

Samuel b. ca. 1655

Timothy d. 3 Dec 1750

Bamburgh

Uhtred of d. ca. 1016

Waltheof of -

Bar-sur-Aube

Adele de -

Bar-sur-Seine

Ermengard of b. 0946

Reinald de -

Barcelona

Sybil of -

Bascom

Abigail -

Basset

Margaret d. 17 Mar 1336/1337

Ralph d. 31 Dec 1299

Ralph d. 4 Aug 1265

Bavaria

Hedwig of -

Bayeux

Berengar of -

Poppa of b. ca. 0872

Beauchamp

Beatrice de -

Guy de b. ca. 1278

Hugh de -

Maud de d. 28 Jul 1369

Robert de -

William de d. ca. 1269

William de b. ca. 1237

Beaumont

Hawise de d. 24 Apr 1197

Isabel de b. ca. 1102

Margaret de -

Robert de d. 1190/1196

Robert de b. ca. 1049

Robert de b. ca. 1104

Roger de b. ca. 1015

Begga

Saint b. ca. 0615

Beke

Elizabeth de -

Nicholas -

Belden

Amelia b. 27 Oct 1813

Asa b. 1 Apr 1720

Asahel chr. 8 Feb 1789

David b. 17 Jun 1756

John chr. 8 Feb 1634/1635

Richard b. ca. 1598

Samuel b. 3 Jan 1665

Samuel Jr. b. 25 Jul 1689

Berengar

Judicael -

Bernicia

AElfflaed of -

Ealdred of d. ca. 1038

Bidgau

Gozlin, Count of -

Bigod

Hugh le b. ca. 1182

Isabel le b. ca. 1212

Maud le -

Roger le -

Roger le b. ca. 1147

Billung

Herman b. 0900/0912

Oda of -

Biset

Henry -

Margaret -

Blake

Ann b. ca. 1552

Humphrey b. ca. 1494

John b. ca. 1522

Bohun

Alice de -

Henry de b. ca. 1176

Humphrey de b. ca. 1208

Humphrey III de -

Humphrey IV de b. ca. 1155

Boldt

Christopher Anne "Chris" -

Obrien "Obie" -

Bolingbroke

Lucy of d. ca. 1138

Booth

George d. ca. 1483

Jane -

William d. 9 Nov 1519

William d. after 1476

Boteler

Elizabeth -

William le -

Boulogne

Adelolf of b. ca. 0890

Arnulf II of d. 0971

Arnulf III of d. 0990

Baldwin II of b. ca. 0990

Eustace I of -

Bourne

Judith d. after 1598

Bracebridge

Maud -

Ralph of Kinsbury Co., Warwick -

Bretagn

Sprota of b. ca. 0911

Brionne

Godfrey of -

Briosne

Auberèe de -

Briquessart

Ranulf de d. ca. 1089

Brittany

Conan I of d. 27 Jun 0992

Judith of b. ca. 0982

Bromfield

Gruffydd of d. ca. 1269

Bronson

Dorcas chr. 19 Dec 1633

John chr. 21 Sep 1602

Brownson

John b. ca. 1545

Roger chr. 15 Sep 1576

Bruce

Anna b. Feb 1796

Cyrus -

Bruen

John -

John d. 14 May 1587

John b. ca. 1560

Mary chr. 12 Jun 1634

Obadiah chr. 25 Dec 1606

Brun

Matilda le -

Buell

Ann b. 7 Jun 1743

Peter b. 19 Aug 1644

Samuel b. 10 May 1686

William b. ca. 1610

Bundy

Frances Lucretia b. 15 Aug 1837

Prosper b. 20 Apr 1805

Burgundy

Adelaide of -

Adelaide of b. ca. 0920

Alice of b. ca. 1080

Conrad I of b. 0800

Conrad II of b. 0825

Eudes I of b. ca. 1058

Gilbert of d. 8 Apr 0956

Henry I of -

Matilda of -

Richard of d. 0921

Robert I of -

Butler

Amelia b. 3 Mar 1724

Gershom b. ca. 1685

Joseph b. ca. 1648

Richard b. ca. 1610

Byers

Allen C. b. 24 Sep 1865

Allen Dewey b. 11 Aug 1901

Nancy Louise b. 16 Oct 1924

Capet

Hugh b. ca. 0938

Carlisle and Allendale

Maldred of -

Caverley

Abigail b. ca. 1715

Charde

Elizabeth d. 18 Apr 1643

Chaworth

Sibilla de -

Chester

Mabel of -

Cheyne

Alice de d. ca. 1175

John de -

Chiny

Ida of -

Otto II of -

Clare

Aveline de d. by 4 Jun 1225

Hawise de d. after 1234

Isabel de b. ca. 1172

Richard de b. ca. 1130

Richard de b. ca. 1153

Roger de b. ca. 1116

Claremont

Hugh de -

Clark

[Uknown] -

Mary b. ca. 1636

Rose b. ca. 1604

Clermont-en-Beauvaisis

Adeliza de -

Clinton

John de -

John de b. ca. 1258

John de b. by Mar 1325/1326

Margaret de -

Thomas -

Coggins

Martha d. 22 May 1686

Thomas -

Coleman

Sarah b. ca. 1642

Thomas -

Collins

Abigail b. 2 Jun 1673

Nathaniel -

Corbet

Margery -

Cornish

John -

Mary -

Thomas -

Crepon

Aveline de -

Creye

Joan de d. after 1301

Simon de -

Crispin

Gilbert b. ca. 1000

Cross

Rachel -

D'Amboise

Resinde (Aelinde) -

d'Aubeney

Nichole -

Roger -

William d. 04 or 12 OCT 1176

William d. 1 Feb 1220/1221

William d. 24 Dec 1193

William d. ca. 1139

Dabinott

Christopher -

Joan d. by 1632

Davis

Cornelia -

De Barges

Elizabeth b. ca. 1827

Deane

Margery d. after 22 Jul 1634

William -

Deming

[Uknown] -

John d. by 25 Apr 1695

Jonathan b. ca. 1639

Mary b. 24 Oct 1692

Denmark

Gunnora of b. ca. 0936

Dewey

Jedediah b. 15 Dec 1647

Joseph b. 10 May 1684

Joseph b. 22 May 1753

Rodolphus b. ca. 1793

Roger b. 17 Mar 1722

Sarah A. b. 2 May 1835

Thomas b. by 1613

Dolte

Agnes -

William of Rickmansworth, Hertsfordshire -

Dunbar

Gunnild of -

Waltheof of -

Dunning

Benjamin -

Betsey b. 19 Sep 1777

Durham

Aldhun of b. ca. 0959

Ecgfrida of -

Dutton

John d. ca. 1445

Maude -

Peter -

Duxford

Catherine b. ca. 1570

Ednyfed Gam

Dafydd ap -

Engert

Elizabeth C. b. Jan 1866

England

Edward of b. ca. 0873

Elgiva of -

Henry I, King of b. ca. 1068

Henry II, King of b. 5 Mar 1133

Maud of b. ca. 7 Feb 1102

Ogiva of b. ca. 0902

William I, King of b. ca. 1025

Eu

Alice de b. ca. 1191

Henri de -

Maud of b. ca. 1210

Everard

Henry -

John -

John of Great Canfield, Essex -

Judith -

Ralph -

Thomas -

Walter -

William -

Falaise

Fulbert of -

Herleve of b. ca. 1003

Ferry

Sarah -

Fitz Gilbert

Ada -

Richard -

Fitz Richard

Osborn d. after 1100

Fitz Scrob

Richard d. ca. 1067

FitzGeoffrey

John d. 23 Nov 1258

FitzGilbert

[Uknown] -

Fitzgilbert

Richard b. ca. 1030

FitzGilbert (the Marshal)

John b. ca. 1105

Fitzgilbert de Clare

Gilbert b. ca. 1100

Richard d. 15 Apr 1136

FitzHamon

Mabel b. ca. 1090

Robert d. Mar 1107

FitzJohn

Maud d. 16 or 18 APR 1301

FitzNess

Orabel -

FitzPatrick

William d. 1196

FitzPiers

Geoffrey b. ca. 1162

Fitzrichard

Robert d. ca. 1134

Fitzrichard de Clare

Alice d. ca. 1163

Gilbert b. by 1066

Fitzrobert

Walter d. ca. 1198

FitzRobert

Walter d. by 10 Apr 1258

William b. 23 Nov 1116

Fitzwalter

Alice d. after 1213

FitzWalter

Ela -

Fitzwalter

Robert d. 1234

Flaitel

Agnes -

Gerard -

Flanders

Arnulf II of -

Arnulf of b. ca. 0880

Baldwin VI of b. ca. 1030

Baudoin III of b. ca. 0935

Baudoin IV of b. ca. 0980

Baudoin V of b. ca. 1012

Baudouin I of d. 0879

Baudouin II of b. ca. 0865

Maud of b. ca. 1031

Fleming

Gherbod the -

Ford

Abigail chr. 8 Oct 1619

Thomas b. ca. 1591

Fowler

Henry the b. ca. 0876

Fox

Anne -

William -

France

Adela of b. ca. 1009

Charles II, King of b. 13 Jun 0823

Charles III, King of b. 17 Sep 0879

Hedwig of b. ca. 0970

Henry I, King of b. 4 May 1008

Judith of b. Oct 0844

Liegarde of b. ca. 0895

Louis II, King of -

Louis IV, King of b. 10 Sep 0920

Robert I, King of b. 15 Aug 0866

Robert II, King of b. 27 Mar 0972

French

Almon Bruce b. 13 Sep 1838

Byron -

LuLu Lee b. 28 Jan 1869

Mary chr. 2 Mar 1633/1634

Samuel S. b. 2 Oct 1816

Thomas chr. 27 Nov 1608

Thomas b. ca. 1587

Gael

Amicia de d. after 31 Aug 1168

Ralph de b. by 1042

Galloway

Affrica of -

Alan of b. ca. 1175

Helen of b. ca. 1208

Roland of d. 19 Dec 1200

Uhtred of b. ca. 1120

Galloway (Galweia)

Fergus of d. ca. 1161

Gant

Filia de -

Gilbert de -

Gaylord

Alice b. 10 May 1594

Hugh -

Gernons

Ranulf de b. ca. 1105

Gibson

Agnes E. b. Mar 1852

Robert -

Robert H. b. 1814

Giffard

Osbern de Bolebec b. ca. 1020

Rohese b. ca. 1034

Walter -

Gilbert

Elizabeth b. 28 Mar 1654

Josiah -

Gloucester

Amice of d. 1 Jan 1224/1225

Maud of d. 29 Jul 1189

Miles of d. 24 Dec 1143

Robert of b. ca. 1090

Walter of -

Goodrich

Ephraim b. 2 Jun 1663

Gideon b. 7 Feb 1705

John -

John b. ca. 1575

Lois b. 12 Apr 1729

Mary b. 13 Nov 1651

William chr. 13 Feb 1621/1622

William b. ca. 1545

Gorze

Bivin of b. 0810

Goz

Margaret -

Richard -

Grantmesnil

Hugh de -

Ivo de -

Petronella de -

Gras

Margaret le d. after 14 Jun 1247

William le -

Great

Alfred the b. ca. 0848

Hugh the b. ca. 0898

Green

Hannah -

Hannah b. 24 Feb 1659/1660

Thomas Jr. b. ca. 1630

Thomas Sr. chr. 3 Feb 1599/1600

Grisegonelle

Geoffroi I b. ca. 0940

Gruffydd

Gruffydd Fychan ap of Rhuddallt -

Madog ap d. 12 Nov 1304

Madog ap d. ca. 1278

Gruffydd Fychan

Lowri ferch -

Guelders

Yolande of -

Hainault

Baldwin II of -

Baldwin III of -

Beatrix of -

Ida of -

Rainier III of b. ca. 0920

Rainier IV of b. ca. 0950

Rainier V of -

Richildis of b. ca. 1031

Hainaut

Rainier II of b. 0890

Handlein

Sarah -

Harcourt

Alice de -

Hart

Sarah b. ca. 1624

Stephen b. ca. 1599

Haspengau

Ermengarde of b. ca. 0778

Hastang

Katherine de -

Hastang (Hastings)

John de of Chebsey -

Haute

Margery -

Havering

Elizabeth de -

Nicholas de -

Hereford

Margaret of b. ca. 1122

Heristal

Pepin of b. ca. 0635

Hesbaye

Ingram of -

Robert of b. 0770

Highland

Elizabeth d. 3 Jan 1746

George -

Hills

Frances -

George b. ca. 1571

Joseph chr. 3 Mar 1601/1602

Rebecca chr. 20 Apr 1634

Holford

Dorothy -

Thomas -

Holland

Adelina of b. ca. 0990

Arnulf of b. 0951

Dirk I of -

Dirk II of b. 0920/0930

Maude de -

Robert de b. ca. 1270

Robert de of Upholland, Lancashire -

Holme

Agnes -

Hopkins

Jane b. 13 Jun 1804

John b. ca. 1606

John b. ca. 1665

Mark -

Samuel -

Stephen b. 19 Nov 1689

Stephen b. ca. 1633

Stephen Jr. -

Howard

Dorothy b. 7 Apr 1750

Howe

Margery -

Hoyt

Maria Bates b. 30 Jun 1839

Thomas -

Hunstanton

Ralph de -

Hunt

Iodena -

John -

Huntingdon

Henry of b. ca. 1114

Hywel Dda

Owain ap -

I'Isle

Helen de -

Reginald de d. 1207

Somerled d. after 1164

Ingersoll

Abiah b. 24 Aug 1663

John -

Ironside

Edmund d. 1016

Isaac

Edward b. ca. 1510

Mary b. ca. 1549

William -

Italy

Berengario II, King of b. ca. 0900

Bernard of b. 0797

Pepin, King of b. ca. 0777

Kent

Ealhmund of -

Kevelioc

Hugh de b. ca. 1141

Kiev

Anne of b. 1024 to 1032

Igor of -

Olga of b. ca. 0890

Rurik of d. 0879

Svyatoslav I of b. ca. 0942

Knowlton

Patience -

Thomas -

William Jr. b. ca. 1615

Lancaster

Avice of d. after 1189

William I de -

Laon

Berthe of d. Jul 0783

Cunegonde of d. after 15 Jun 0835

Learned

Experience -

Leicester

Margaret of -

Lens

Judith of b. ca. 1054

Lambert II of d. 1054

Leyburn

Idonea de d. after 1321

William de -

Llywelyn

Gruffydd I ap d. 5 Aug 1063

Lombardy

Rozala of d. 26 Jan 1003

Longespee

Ela b. 1244

Ida -

Stephen b. ca. 1216

William b. ca. 1176

Lorraine

Alberade of -

Ermengarde of -

Gerberge of b. ca. 0935

Giselbert of b. ca. 0890

Gothelo I, Duke of b. ca. 0967

Oda of -

Rainier I of b. ca. 0850

Lothair II

[Uknown] b. ca. 0827

Lotharingia

Luitgard of -

Wigeric of d. by 0923

Louvain

Alice of b. ca. 1103

Gottfried I, Count of b. ca. 1060

Henry II, Count of -

Ida of -

Lambert I, Count of b. ca. 0950

Lambert II, Count of d. 19 Jun 1054

Mathilde of -

Lower Lorraine

Charles of b. ca. 0953

Gerberga of -

Lucy

Maud de d. ca. 1140

Richard de -

Lusgnan

Raoul de b. ca. 1163

Lusignan

Hugues de b. ca. 1141

Lutegareshale

Piers de -

Luxembourg

Frederick of b. 0956

Ogive of d. 21 Feb 1030

Siegfried of b. ca. 0922

Luxemburg

Lutgardis of b. 0955

Maasgau

Gilbert of -

MacMurrough

Aoife b. ca. 1145

Dermot b. 1110

Enna -

Madog

Gruffydd ap b. 23 Nov 1298

Gruffydd Fychan ap d. after 1283

Maine

Bilichild of -

Gerberga of -

Man and the Isles

Olave of d. 1154

Ragnhildis of -

Mandeville

Geoffrey de d. Sep 1144

Maud de -

Maud de d. 27 Aug 1236

Manzer

Ebalus b. ca. 0870

Marshal

John of Lenton -

Maud b. ca. 1192

Sibyl d. after Oct 1250

William b. ca. 1147

Martel

Charles b. ca. 0688

Marvin

Edward b. after 1533

Matthew chr. 26 Mar 1600

Sarah chr. 27 Dec 1631

Marvin (Mervyn)

Reinold b. after 1512

Matthews

Grace -

Mauduit

Isabel -

William d. Apr 1257

McGuire

Dorothy b. 23 Feb 1903

George W. b. 3 Oct 1849

George Woolverton Jr. b. 7 Feb 1879

James H. b. 1 May 1825

John b. ca. 1794

Mercia

Ealhswith of b. ca. 0852

Mervyn

John b. ca. 1480

Thomas d. 23 Aug 1503 to 11 Apr 1504

Meschin

Ranulf III le d. Jan 1129

Meschines

Adeliza de b. ca. 1102

Metz

Etta of b. ca. 0592

Oda of -

Rothard of -

Meulan

Adeline of -

Waleran I of -

Miles

Molly -

Miller

Esther b. 21 Dec 1770

Noah -

Noah Jr. b. ca. 1734

Montdidier

Hildouin of -

Montfort

Alice de -

Baldwin de -

Bertrade de b. ca. 1156

Katherine -

Robert -

Simon III de -

William -

Montgomerie

Roger de -

Roger de d. 1094

Sibyl de -

Montgomery

Ellen -

John of Throwley, Staffordshire -

Moray

Fonia of -

Morville

Helena de d. ca. 11 Jun 1217

Hugh de d. 1162

Richard de d. 1189

Morvois

Bertha de -

Guerri I of -

Mucil

AEthelred -

Muston

Elizabeth d. ca. 1543

Namur

Adelaide of -

Nantes

Ermengarde of b. ca. 0900

Naylor

Gilbert W. b. Mar 1858

Viola M. b. ca. 1881

Neufmarche

Bernard de d. ca. 1093

Geoffrey de -

Sibyl de -

Thurcytel de -

Neves

Agnes -

Newberry

Richard -

Sarah b. 10 Apr 1620

Thomas chr. 10 Nov 1594

William d. 1596

Newburgh

Alice de -

Henry de -

Roger de d. 12 Jun 1153

Waleran de d. ca. 1205

Newell

Esther -

Nordgau

Eberhard IV of -

Hedwig of b. 0922

Normandy

Adelaide of b. by 1035

Adele of -

Richard I of b. 28 Aug 0933

Richard II of b. ca. 0975

Robert I of b. ca. 1004

Rollo of b. ca. 0870

William I of b. ca. 0900

North

Anna -

North Wales

Nest of b. ca. 1056

Northumberland

Alice of -

Maud of b. ca. 1072

Northumbria

Edith of -

Gospatric I of b. ca. 1040

Sigurd of d. ca. 1055

Uchtred of -

Waltheof II of b. ca. 1050

O'Caellaide (O'Kelly)

Gormlaith Inion Finn -

O'Domnail

Sadb Mael Morda -

O'Morda

Cacht Inion Loigsig -

Loigsig -

O'Toole

Gilla Comgaill -

Mor b. ca. 1114

Muitchertach -

Obotrites

Estrid of the b. ca. 0979

Odingsells

Ida de b. ca. 1270

William de d. ca. 1295

Old

Pepin the b. ca. 0580

Olofsdotter

Ingegerd of Sweden b. 1001

Orleans

Ermentrude of b. 27 Sep 0823

Odo I of d. 0834

Orten

Ann d. 29 Jun 1772

Thomas -

Orthen

Adela of -

Everard, Count of -

Orton

Sarah d. 20 Nov 1711

Thomas -

Owain

Maredudd ap -

Paine

Anna chr. 11 Feb 1629/1630

William -

William chr. 20 Feb 1596/1597

Paris

Adalard of b. ca. 0830

Adelaide of b. ca. 0850/0853

Parma

Adelgis, Count of -

Parmelee

Elizabeth b. ca. 1696

Isaac b. 21 Nov 1665

John d. 8 Nov 1659

John Jr. -

Payne

Rhoda b. ca. 1739

Paynel (Paganel)

Fulk d. after 1130

Paynell

Hawise d. ca. 1209

Ralph d. 1141 to 1153

Pecche

Gilbert d. 25 May 1291

Gilbert d. by 9 Jul 1212

Hamon -

Hamon b. ca. 1194

Margaret -

Simon -

Peck

Susanna -

Pell

Margaret -

Perkins

Charles H. b. 27 Aug 1830

Frances L. b. 28 Nov 1888

Willard Clifford -

Peverel

Alice -

Robert -

Pious

Louis the b. Aug 0778

Pitres

Roger de -

Plaiz

Helewisa de -

Hugh de of Barnham, Suffolk -

Plantagenet

Geoffrey b. 24 Aug 1113

Platt

Sally b. 1791

Poitiers

Adele de -

Ponthieu

Ela of -

Porter

Ruth b. ca. 1667

Thomas d. by 13 Dec 1697

Provence

William I of -

Puleston

Angharad -

Richard -

Robert b. ca. 1358

Quincy

Ellen de d. by 20 Aug 1296

Robert de -

Roger de b. ca. 1195

Saher I de d. after 12 Jan 1145

Saher IV de b. ca. 1155

Ranulf

Norman -

Read

Abigail b. ca. 1635

William b. ca. 1587

Richardson

Abigail b. 14 Nov 1683

Elizabeth -

Hannah b. 6 May 1689

Nathaniel b. 2 Jan 1650/1651

Samuel chr. 22 Dec 1602/1604

Stephen b. 15 Aug 1649

Thomas b. ca. 1565

Thomas Jr. chr. 3 Jul 1608

Riddlesdale

Henry b. ca. 1519

Jasper b. ca. 1490

John chr. 26 Sep 1557

Susan b. ca. 1587

Ridelisford

Emmeline de -

Walter de -

Ringelheim

Matilda of b. ca. 0895

Roberts

Elizabeth -

Rollo

Patience b. 12 Aug 1720

William -

Roucy

Alice de -

Ebles of -

Giselbert de -

Margaret de -

Renaud de -

Roussillon

Eve of -

Salisbury

Ela of b. 1187

Patrick of b. ca. 1122

Sybilla of -

Walter of -

Samlesbury

Elizabeth -

William -

Sandwich

Henry de -

Juliane de -

Saunders

Elizabeth chr. 20 Dec 1584

Thomas bur. 11 Jun 1609

Savage

John d. 1 Aug 1450

Margaret -

Saxony

Alpaida (Chalpaida) of b. ca. 0654

Gerberga of b. ca. 0913

Hedwig of b. ca. 0910

Liudolf (Ludolph) of b. ca. 0805

Mathilde of b. 0935 to 0945

Otto I of b. ca. 0851

Saint Doda of b. ca. 0586

Say

Beatrix de d. by 19 Apr 1197

Geoffrey de b. ca. 1180

Geoffrey de I -

Geoffrey de II b. ca. 1155

Geoffrey de III b. ca. 1281

Geoffrey de IV b. ca. 1305

Idonea de b. ca. 1384

William de -

William de I -

William de III d. by 12 Feb 1271/1272

William de IV b. 20 Nov 1253

Scotland

David I, King of b. ca. 1080

Duncan I of d. 14 Aug 1040

Malcolm III of b. 26 Aug 1031

Margaret of b. ca. 1145

Maud of b. ca. 1079

St. Margaret of b. ca. 1045

Scott

Sarah -

Thomas of Hartford -

Segersall

Erik -

Segrave

Eleanor de -

Nicholas de d. Nov 1295

Seisyll

Llywelyn ap -

Semur-en-Auxois

Helie of -

Sexton

Rose -

Short

Pepin the b. ca. 0714

Shumway

Dolly b. ca. 1773

Jeremiah b. 21 Mar 1703

Peter b. 6 Jun 1678

Peter b. ca. 1635

Solomon b. 19 Feb 1747

Skotkonung

Olof b. ca. 0980

Smith

Mariah b. 18 Dec 1677

Martha -

Robert b. ca. 1623

Samuel b. ca. 1667

Sarah -

Somery

Joan de -

John de -

Margaret de d. after 18 Jun 1293

Ralph de d. ca. 1210

Roger de d. ca. 26 Aug 1273

Spencer

Mary b. ca. 1691

St. Hilary

James de -

Maud de b. ca. 1132

St. Liz

Maud de b. ca. 1092

Simon I de d. ca. 1111

Stafford

Edmund de b. 15 Jul 1273

Jane de -

Nicholas de d. ca. 1287

Ralph de b. 24 Sep 1301

Standish

Lydia -

Thomas -

Stanley

Almira -

Jesse -

John -

John chr. 2 Oct 1598

John Jr. chr. 26 Dec 1624

Lois -

Nathaniel -

Robert b. ca. 1570

Timothy -

William -

Strange

Elizabeth le b. ca. 1298

John I le d. by 29 Sep 1178

John II le d. by 20 Jan 1233/1234

John III le d. by 26 Mar 1269

John IV le d. by 26 Feb 1275/1276

John V le b. ca. 1253

Roland le -

Strong

Ezra b. 2 Mar 1701/1702

Ezra b. 21 Aug 1777

Hannah b. ca. 1660

Jedediah b. 7 May 1637

Jedediah Jr. b. 7 Aug 1667

John b. ca. 1585

John b. ca. 1610

John Jr. b. ca. 1631

Mary Hoyt b. Oct 1858

Myron b. 13 Jul 1800

Myron Hopkins b. 3 Jun 1834

Philip b. 9 Feb 1735/1736

Robert the b. 0820

Stubenskorn

Billung von b. ca. 0860

Svyatoslavich

Vladimir the Great b. ca. 0958

Swinnerton

Maud de b. ca. 1370

Robert de d. ca. 1395

Roger de -

Thomas de d. ca. 1361

Talmadge

Dorothy -

Talvas

Ela -

Mabel -

William III b. ca. 1095

Thake

Joanna d. ca. 1677

Thomas ap Llewelyn

Elen ferch -

Toeni

Alice de d. 1 Jan 1324/1325

Ralph VII de d. ca. 1295

Roger V de -

Tony

Ida de -

Ralph de -

Roger de -

Tosny

Alice de -

Robert de -

Tours

Adelaide of -

Ermengarde of d. 20 Mar 0851

Hugh of -

Treat

Honor chr. 19 Mar 1615/1616

Richard chr. 28 Aug 1584

Richard Jr. chr. 9 Jan 1622/1623

Robert bur. 16 Feb 1599

Sarah b. 8 Jun 1664

Tregoz

Lucia -

Robert -

Trevor ap Daffyd

Edwart d. ca. 1448

Trevor ferch Edwart

Rose -

Trier

Rotrou of d. ca. 0724

Troyes

Adele of b. ca. 0950

Tuscany

Willa of -

Tynen

Elizabeth -

Underwood

John of Lamarsh -

Mary chr. 2 Feb 1575/1576

Unready

Ethelred II the d. 1016

Upper Alsace

Ermentrude of -

Uredge

Elizabeth bur. 12 Dec 1632

Valois

Adéle of -

Raoul III of -

Verdun

Godfrey I, Count of d. 1002

Vere

Aubrey de b. ca. 1090

Aubrey de b. by 1040

Rohese de d. after Oct 1166

Vermandois

Adalbert I of b. ca. 0920

Adelaide of -

Adele of b. ca. 0910

Adéle of b. ca. 1062

Beatrice of b. ca. 0880

Herbert I of b. ca. 0845

Herbert II of b. ca. 0885

Herbert III of b. ca. 0955

Herbert IV of b. ca. 1032

Hugh I of b. ca. 1057

Isabel de b. ca. 1081

Otho of b. 29 Aug 0979

Pepin of b. ca. 0817

Robert of b. ca. 0910

Vetulis

Hunfridus de -

Viennois

Constance of -

Vinton

John -

John b. 2 Mar 1650

John b. ca. 1679

Joseph b. 24 Jul 1714

Lucretia b. 13 Apr 1810

Timothy b. 14 Feb 1749

Vinzgouw

Gerold of -

Hildegard of b. ca. 0758

Vitre

Eleonore de -

Robert III de of Tilliers -

Walden

Agnes -

Walton

Maud de d. ca. Feb 1282/1283

Warenne

Ada de b. ca. 1120

Gundred de -

Hamelin de b. ca. 1129

Isabel de b. ca. 1130

Maud de -

William de -

William de d. 11 May 1138

William de d. 24 Jun 1088

Warner

John -

Sarah b. ca. 1688

Wessex

AElfthryth of d. 7 Jun 0921

AEthelred of d. 23 Apr 0871

AEthelwulf of b. ca. 0797

Egbert of b. ca. 0770

Westphalia

Dietrich of -

Whetehill

Adrian b. ca. 1435

Margery -

Richard b. ca. 1410

Richard b. ca. 1465

Whiting

Mary -

Wiltshire

AElfflaed of -

AEthelhelm of b. ca. 0859

Wise

Yaroslav I the b. ca. 0978

Wiseman

Margaret -

Wolcott

Henry chr. 6 Dec 1578

Henry b. 21 Jan 1610

John -

Josiah b. 27 Mar 1719/1720

Lois b. ca. 1760

Samuel b. 11 Apr 1679

Samuel b. 8 Oct 1647

Woodward

Freedom chr. Jul 1642

Henry b. ca. 1607

Thomas -

Worms

Robert III of b. 0800

Waldrada of -

Worsley

Margaret d. ca. 1505

Otewell of Calais b. ca. 1410

Wyman

Abigail b. ca. 1659

Francis -

Zouche

Alan la b. 9 Oct 1267

Alan la b. ca. 1217

Maude la b. ca. 1290

Roger la -

Roger la b. ca. 1241