Richard Nixon

Ancestry of
Richard Nixon

37th U.S. President



Name Index for
Richard Nixon

<---->

Adela -

Aelis -

Agatha -

Agnes bur. 17 Jan 1578/1579

Agnes bur. 5 Apr 1574

Alberade -

Alfflaed -

Alice -

Alice bur. after 15 Jun 1639

Amice -

Ann -

Anne b. ca. 1710

Ansegisl b. ca. 0602

Aveline -

Bertha b. ca. 0863

Bridget d. 10 Oct 1673

Charlemagne b. 2 Apr 0747

Cunigunda -

Dorothy d. after 24 Apr 1646

Elizabeth -

Elizabeth d. 12 Mar 1666/1667

Elizabeth d. 18 Oct 1694

Elizabeth d. 3 Jul 1673

Elizabeth b. ca. 1723

Emilienne -

Engeltrude -

Ermentrude b. 0875

Geva (Gerberge) -

Gilbert -

Godith -

Grace d. after 7 Aug 1666

Gundred d. 27 May 1085

Hannah -

Hannah b. ca. 1640

Hawise -

Helen -

Hereswind -

Hildegarde d. 0990

Isabel -

Isabella -

Jane -

Joan -

Joan bur. 30 Sep 1579

Joan d. ca. 1653

Judith -

Kezia -

Lothair I b. ca. 0795

Malusha or Debrima -

Margaret -

Margaret bur. 31 Jul 1629

Margery -

Mary -

Mary d. 16 Jun 1674

Mary d. after 1821

Mary d. May 1778

Matilde -

Maud -

Osberga -

Osburh d. ca. 0853

Oslac -

Parvia b. ca. 0990

Raedburn (Redburga) b. ca. 0788

Reinhild -

Rognilda -

Rose -

Sarah -

Susan -

Susanna d. 7 Feb 1682

Susanna b. ca. 1622

Susannah -

Waldrade d. ca. 0868

Wulfrida -

Acton

John de d. ca. 1312

Maud de d. 15 Aug 1361

Aetheling

Edward d. ca. 1057

Alamannia

Emma of -

Hnabi of -

Allen

Jedediah b. 3 Jan 1646

Mary b. 15 Sep 1681

Ralph d. ca. 1659

Almy

Christopher -

Christopher b. ca. 1632

Elizabeth b. 29 Sep 1663

William b. ca. 1601

Altorf

Judith of d. 19 or 23 APR 0843

Welf I of -

Andover

Christopher b. ca. 1755

Joseph -

Margaret -

Angers

Ingelger of d. 0888

Anjou

Adelaide of b. ca. 0947

Ermengarde of b. ca. 0966

Fulk I of b. ca. 0870

Fulk II of d. 11 Nov 0958

Aquitaine

Adelaide of d. ca. 1004

Ranulf I of -

Ranulf II of b. 0850

William III of b. 0915

Arderne

Agnes d. after 1289

Peter de d. ca. 1292

Arles

Boso II of -

Boso of -

Constance of b. ca. 0986

Theobald of -

Arles and Tuscany

Willa of d. ca. 0966

Armstrong

Elizabeth b. 17 Mar 1757

Ephraim d. ca. 1788

Arnulf

Saint b. 13 Aug 0582

Austrasia

Alberic de -

Autun

Ermengarde of -

Aylesbury

Eleanor b. ca. 1406

John b. 6 May 1334

Philip de -

Thomas b. ca. 1369

Thomas de d. by 26 Aug 1349

Babenberg

Hedwiga (Hathui) of -

Bachiler

Stephen b. ca. 1561

Theodate b. ca. 1610

Baldwin

Hannah b. 4 Nov 1748

John III b. 10 Jun 1697

John Jr. d. 11 NOV 1731 to 07 MAR 1731/1732

Joshua b. 13 Jan 1721/1722

Bamburgh

Uhtred of d. ca. 1016

Waltheof of -

Bar-sur-Aube

Adele de -

Bar-sur-Seine

Ermengard of b. 0946

Reinald de -

Barcelona

Sybil of -

Bardolf

Hugh d. ca. 1176

Julian d. by 1219

Barker

John -

Mary d. 23 Apr 1677

Barlow

Audrey b. ca. 1601

Stafford -

Thomas d. after 1570

Basset

Joan d. by 14 Jul 1343

Margaret d. 17 Mar 1336/1337

Ralph -

Ralph d. 31 Dec 1299

Ralph d. 4 Aug 1265

Ralph b. 27 Aug 1300

Richard b. ca. 1273

Bavaria

Hedwig of -

Bayeux

Berengar of -

Poppa of b. ca. 0872

Beauchamp

Beatrice de -

Simon de -

William de b. ca. 1185

Bedlisgate

Joan d. after 7 Jul 1448

John -

Begga

Saint b. ca. 0615

Berengar

Judicael -

Bernicia

AElfflaed of -

Ealdred of d. ca. 1038

Bidgau

Gozlin, Count of -

Bigod

Maud le -

Roger le -

Billung

Herman b. 0900/0912

Oda of -

Bolingbroke

Lucy of d. ca. 1138

Botetourte

Ada de -

John de b. ca. 1264

Boulogne

Adelolf of b. ca. 0890

Arnulf II of d. 0971

Arnulf III of d. 0990

Baldwin II of b. ca. 0990

Eustace I of -

Bradford

Mary -

Bretagn

Sprota of b. ca. 0911

Briggs

Henry -

Rebecca chr. 25 Oct 1600

Briquessart

Ranulf de d. ca. 1089

Brittany

Conan I of d. 27 Jun 0992

Judith of b. ca. 0982

Brooke

Joane -

John -

Brown

Alexander b. ca. 1773

Isaac b. 16 Apr 1771

Jane b. 16 Mar 1807

Mercy b. 12 Mar 1722

Samuel b. 11 Nov 1694

Brus

Agnes de -

Peter II de -

Burdet

Elizabeth b. 1375 to 1378

John of Huncote and Leire -

Burdg

Almira Park b. 16 Sep 1849

Jacob b. 5 Jun 1743

Jacob Jr. b. 28 Nov 1783

Joseph d. after 1776

Oliver b. 28 Sep 1821

Burgundy

Adelaide of -

Adelaide of b. ca. 0920

Alice of b. ca. 1080

Conrad I of b. 0800

Conrad II of b. 0825

Eudes I of b. ca. 1058

Gilbert of d. 8 Apr 0956

Henry I of -

Matilda of -

Richard of d. 0921

Robert I of -

Burnell

Cassandra b. ca. 1598

Humphrey chr. 30 Dec 1564

John bur. 3 Oct 1572

Margaret d. after 5 Oct 1609

Burson

Ann b. 9 Apr 1721

Capet

Hugh b. ca. 0938

Carter

Catharine -

Cattell

James b. ca. 1715

James Jr. b. 16 Jul 1743

Jane b. 22 Apr 1780

Chaworth

Sibilla de -

Chester

Amice de -

Mabel of -

Chiny

Ida of -

Otto II of -

Clanvowe

Elizabeth de -

Philip de -

Clark

Ann -

Clarke

[Uknown] -

Clayton

John d. by 2 Jun 1704

Mary b. 18 Feb 1777

Thomas -

Thomas Jr. b. ca. 1745

Zebulon -

Clemson

James b. ca. 1660

Mary b. 3 Mar 1763

Thomas b. ca. 1710

Condet

Isabel de d. after 1166

Osbert de -

Robert de d. ca. 1141

Cornell

[Uknown] -

Elizabeth chr. 15 Jan 1636/1637

Thomas b. ca. 1595

D'Amboise

Resinde (Aelinde) -

d'Aubeney

Nichole -

Roger -

William d. 04 or 12 OCT 1176

William d. 1 Feb 1220/1221

William d. 24 Dec 1193

William d. ca. 1139

d'Engaine

Elizabeth -

John -

John of Colne Engaine and Laxton -

Joice d. ca. 1312

Danvers

Agnes -

John -

Davis

Esther b. ca. 1722

Day

Elizabeth -

Denmark

Gunnora of b. ca. 0936

Dickinson

Elizabeth b. 13 Jul 1739

Joseph b. 27 Feb 1706/1707

Dillon

Nicholas d. ca. 1773

Rebecca -

Dixson

Henry -

Rose -

Doane

Rebecca b. 5 Apr 1754

Durham

Aldhun of b. ca. 0959

Ecgfrida of -

Dyall

Isabel -

Timothy -

Engaine

Nicholas -

England

Edward of b. ca. 0873

Henry I, King of b. ca. 1068

Henry II, King of b. 5 Mar 1133

Maud of b. ca. 7 Feb 1102

Ogiva of b. ca. 0902

William I, King of b. ca. 1025

Evans

Joanna d. ca. 1675

Falaise

Fulbert of -

Herleve of b. ca. 1003

Fauconberge

Anice de -

Walter de -

FitzGilbert

[Uknown] -

FitzGilbert (the Marshal)

John b. ca. 1105

FitzHamon

Mabel b. ca. 1090

Robert d. Mar 1107

FitzNichol

Katherine b. ca. 1378

Thomas b. ca. 1354

FitzOtto

Thomas -

FitzPatrick

William d. 1196

FitzReinfrid

Roger -

FitzRoger

Gilbert -

William of Gressinghall, Norfolk -

FitzThomas

Maud -

FitzWilliam

Isabel d. ca. 1207

Flanders

Arnulf II of -

Arnulf of b. ca. 0880

Baldwin VI of b. ca. 1030

Baudoin III of b. ca. 0935

Baudoin IV of b. ca. 0980

Baudoin V of b. ca. 1012

Baudouin I of d. 0879

Baudouin II of b. ca. 0865

Maud of b. ca. 1031

Fleming

Gherbod the -

Fogge

John d. ca. 1490

Margaret -

William of Repton -

Foote

Mary b. ca. 1584

Robert d. 27 JAN 1608/1609 to 15 FEB 1608/1609

Robert of Royston -

Forster

Humphrey -

Jane d. by 21 Apr 1507

Susanna -

Fowler

Henry the b. ca. 0876

France

Adela of b. ca. 1009

Charles II, King of b. 13 Jun 0823

Charles III, King of b. 17 Sep 0879

Hedwig of b. ca. 0970

Henry I, King of b. 4 May 1008

Judith of b. Oct 0844

Liegarde of b. ca. 0895

Louis II, King of -

Louis IV, King of b. 10 Sep 0920

Mary -

Robert I, King of b. 15 Aug 0866

Robert II, King of b. 27 Mar 0972

Francis

Anne -

Robert -

Fray

John -

Katherine b. ca. 1447

Gaskill

Edward b. ca. 1604

Hope b. 3 Aug 1743

Jonathan b. ca. 1705

Josiah b. 11 Sep 1678

Samuel b. ca. 1633

Gernons

Ranulf de b. ca. 1105

Glanville

Emma de -

Geoffrey de -

Gloucester

Maud of d. 29 Jul 1189

Robert of b. ca. 1090

Goody

Abigail d. after 28 Jun 1697

Gorze

Bivin of b. 0810

Goz

Margaret -

Richard -

Gras

Margaret le d. after 14 Jun 1247

William le -

Great

Alfred the b. ca. 0848

Hugh the b. ca. 0898

Greinville

Gilbert de -

Joan de -

Greville

Agnes -

John d. by 21 Apr 1507

Ralph -

William -

Grey

Emma de d. ca. 1264

John de -

Griffith

Amos b. ca. 1798

Ann b. 1 Feb 1754

Elizabeth d. ca. 1752

Elizabeth Price b. 28 Apr 1827

Isaac b. 5 Mar 1720/1721

Jacob b. 27 Feb 1757

Samuel d. ca. 1718

William Jr. b. ca. 1714

Grisegonelle

Geoffroi I b. ca. 0940

Guelders

Yolande of -

Hainault

Baldwin II of -

Baldwin III of -

Ida of -

Rainier III of b. ca. 0920

Rainier IV of b. ca. 0950

Rainier V of -

Richildis of b. ca. 1031

Hainaut

Rainier II of b. 0890

Harris

Elizabeth b. ca. 1649

John b. ca. 1625

Harry

John -

Miriam d. 19 Mar 1809

Hartley

Deborah -

Hartshorne

Mary -

Haspengau

Ermengarde of b. ca. 0778

Hastang

John de of Leamington House -

Katherine de -

Maud de chr. 2 Feb 1358/1359

Hastang (Hastings)

John de of Chebsey -

Haute

Alice -

William of Bishopsbourn, Kent -

Haven

Elizabeth b. 2 Sep 1736

James b. 4 Mar 1709/1710

Nathaniel b. 30 Jun 1664

Richard d. 21 May 1703 to 14 Jun 1703

Hemingway

Isaac b. 17 Jul 1730

James b. 12 Apr 1760

James Jr. b. 23 Jul 1801

Jane M. b. 30 Apr 1824

Joshua b. 15 Sep 1668

Joshua b. 2 Apr 1697

Joshua b. 6 Apr 1643

Ralph b. ca. 1609

Heristal

Pepin of b. ca. 0635

Hesbaye

Ingram of -

Robert of b. 0770

Hewes

Elizabeth b. ca. 1602

John b. ca. 1577

Hobrugg

Joan de d. ca. 7 Sep 1297

William de -

Holland

Adelina of b. ca. 0990

Arnulf of b. 0951

Dirk I of -

Dirk II of b. 0920/0930

Howland

Elizabeth b. ca. 1647

Henry bur. 17 May 1635

Henry b. ca. 1603

Hunt

Margaret b. ca. 1804

William d. after 1816

Huntingfield

Joan de -

Roger de -

Roger de d. ca. 10 Jul 1257

Roger de d. by 5 Dec 1302

William de b. 24 Aug 1237

William de b. ca. 1165

Hussey

Christopher chr. 18 Feb 1598/1599

Elizabeth b. 3 Nov 1759

John chr. 29 FEB 1635/1636

John b. ca. 1573

John III b. after 1713

John Jr. b. 18 Jan 1676

Lydia b. 27 Mar 1757

Record d. 5 Apr 1784

Inskeep

Ann b. ca. 1680

John -

Ironside

Edmund d. 1016

Italy

Berengario II, King of b. ca. 0900

Bernard of b. 0797

Pepin, King of b. ca. 0777

James

Magdalen -

Johns

Hannah b. ca. 1728

Johnson

Elizabeth -

Hannah -

Kent

Ealhmund of -

Kevelioc

Hugh de b. ca. 1141

Keynes

Margaret -

Robert de -

Kiev

Anne of b. 1024 to 1032

Igor of -

Olga of b. ca. 0890

Rurik of d. 0879

Svyatoslav I of b. ca. 0942

Lancaster

Hawise de -

William I de -

William II de -

Langdon

Mercy -

Thomas b. ca. 1620

Laon

Berthe of d. Jul 0783

Cunegonde of d. after 15 Jun 0835

Leicester

Margaret of -

Lens

Judith of b. ca. 1054

Lambert II of d. 1054

Lightfoot

Catherine d. ca. 1729

Lippincott

Anthony -

Rebecca b. 24 Nov 1684

Restore b. 3 Jul 1652

Richard d. after 23 Sep 1683

Lombardy

Rozala of d. 26 Jan 1003

Longespee

Ida d. 1266 to 1270

William b. ca. 1176

Lorraine

Ermengarde of -

Gerberge of b. ca. 0935

Giselbert of b. ca. 0890

Gothelo I, Duke of b. ca. 0967

Oda of -

Rainier I of b. ca. 0850

Lothair II

[Uknown] b. ca. 0827

Lotharingia

Luitgard of -

Wigeric of d. by 0923

Louvain

Alice of b. ca. 1103

Gottfried I, Count of b. ca. 1060

Henry II, Count of -

Ida of -

Lambert I, Count of b. ca. 0950

Lambert II, Count of d. 19 Jun 1054

Mathilde of -

Lower Lorraine

Charles of b. ca. 0953

Gerberga of -

Luxembourg

Frederick of b. 0956

Ogive of d. 21 Feb 1030

Siegfried of b. ca. 0922

Luxemburg

Lutgardis of b. 0955

Lytle

Elizabeth b. 27 Aug 1794

George d. ca. 1757

George b. ca. 1759

Guy d. 20 Mar 1764

Maasgau

Gilbert of -

Maine

Bilichild of -

Gerberga of -

Mainwaring

Matilda de -

Ralph de -

Roger de -

Thomas de d. after 1277

Warin d. ca. 1289

Malet

Gilbert d. ca. 1194

Hawise d. after 4 May 1287

Robert d. by 1156

William d. ca. 1169

William d. ca. 1216

Malmsbury

Benjamin b. 6 Nov 1779

Hope b. 7 Sep 1804

John Jr. b. 7 Jun 1744

Manzer

Ebalus b. ca. 0870

Maris

Elizabeth b. 3 Apr 1665

George b. ca. 1632

Richard -

Martel

Charles b. ca. 0688

Matthews

Miriam b. 11 Aug 1786

Oliver b. 28 Nov 1721

William b. Mar 1755

McComas

Alexander b. ca. 1695

Alexander Jr. -

Elizabeth -

McCulley

Elizabeth -

McElwain

Jane -

Moses d. ca. 1760

Robert d. by 3 Sep 1760

Mendenhall

[Uknown] -

Aaron b. 20 Nov 1690

Benjamin b. ca. 1662

Benjamin Jr. b. 5 May 1691

Jemima b. 9 Dec 1757

John b. ca. 1659

Joshua b. 11 Jan 1727/1728

Lydia -

Mercia

Ealhswith of b. ca. 0852

Meschin

Ranulf III le d. Jan 1129

Meschines

Adeliza de b. ca. 1102

Metz

Etta of b. ca. 0592

Oda of -

Rothard of -

Mickle

Sarah b. 13 Dec 1675

Milhous

Franklin b. 4 Nov 1848

Hannah b. 7 Mar 1885

John b. Aug 1669

Joshua Vickers b. 31 Dec 1820

Thomas b. 14 May 1699

William b. 12 Jun 1738

William Jr. b. 4 Jun 1783

Miller

Agnes d. after 1761

Elizabeth b. 7 Jul 1713

James -

James b. 24 Jun 1669

Sarah b. 16 Dec 1701

Montfort

Bertrade de b. ca. 1156

Simon III de -

Montgomerie

Roger de -

Roger de d. 1094

Sibyl de -

Moore

Ann b. 16 Apr 1744

James d. ca. 1759

James Jr. d. ca. 1777

Joseph b. 15 Dec 1759

Joseph Dickinson b. 21 Oct 1794

Mary Louise b. 24 Dec 1832

Walter d. ca. 1782

Morris

Lewis b. ca. 1655

Richard b. ca. 1690

Sarah -

Thomas d. 7 Aug 1666 to 19 Nov 1670

William -

Morse

Abigail b. 1 Jan 1696

John b. 28 Feb 1638

Joseph b. 25 Aug 1671

Joseph b. ca. 1610

Joseph of Ipswich chr. 4 Nov 1576

Richard b. ca. 1540

Robert of Stoke-by-Nayland, Suffolk, England d. 5 Oct 1551 to 15 Sep 1552

Thomas b. by 1520

Morvois

Bertha de -

Guerri I of -

Mucil

AEthelred -

Myres

Alice d. after 1678

Namur

Adelaide of -

Nantes

Ermengarde of b. ca. 0900

Nixon

Francis Anthony "Frank" b. 3 Dec 1878

George b. ca. 1752

George III b. ca. 1821

George Jr. b. ca. 1784

James b. ca. 1705

Richard Milhous b. 9 Jan 1913

Samuel Brady b. 9 Oct 1847

Nordgau

Eberhard IV of -

Hedwig of b. 0922

Normandy

Adelaide of b. by 1035

Adele of -

Richard I of b. 28 Aug 0933

Richard II of b. ca. 0975

Robert I of b. ca. 1004

Rollo of b. ca. 0870

William I of b. ca. 0900

Northumberland

Alice of -

Maud of b. ca. 1072

Northumbria

Sigurd of d. ca. 1055

Waltheof II of b. ca. 1050

Obotrites

Estrid of the b. ca. 0979

Old

Pepin the b. ca. 0580

Olofsdotter

Ingegerd of Sweden b. 1001

Orleans

Ermentrude of b. 27 Sep 0823

Odo I of d. 0834

Orthen

Adela of -

Everard, Count of -

Pabenham

Katherine b. ca. 1372

Laurence de d. 10 Jun 1399

Paris

Adalard of b. ca. 0830

Adelaide of b. ca. 0850/0853

Parma

Adelgis, Count of -

Parsons

Mary d. ca. 1718

Passmore

Rebecca -

Paynel (Paganel)

Fulk d. after 1130

Paynell

Hawise d. ca. 1209

Ralph d. 1141 to 1153

Pennell

Ann b. ca. 1667

Robert d. ca. 1728

Perkins

Isaac chr. 20 Dec 1571

Isaac Jr. b. ca. 1612

Rebecca b. ca. 1642

Thomas b. ca. 1525

Peveral

Joan -

Phillips

Elizabeth -

Robert -

Picot

Agnes -

Alice -

Ralph -

William d. ca. 1218

Pierce

Esther d. after 15 Mar 1666/1667

John d. 15 Dec 1695

John b. ca. 1588

Mary b. Sep 1650

Pierson

Rose b. ca. 1693

Thomas -

Pious

Louis the b. Aug 0778

Plantagenet

Geoffrey b. 24 Aug 1113

Poitiers

Adele de -

Porter

Mary d. after 10 May 1762

Poyntz

Hugh d. by 4 Apr 1220

Hugh b. 25 Aug 1252

John b. ca. 1310

Margaret d. by 1499

Nicholas -

Nicholas b. ca. 1220

Nicholas b. by 1173

Robert b. 15 Jun 1359

Thomas d. by 18 Feb 1458/1459

Price

Daniel b. 22 Oct 1761

Edith b. 9 May 1801

Mordecai b. ca. 1660

Mordecai Jr. b. ca. 1698

Samuel b. 28 Apr 1739

Thomas b. ca. 1610

Thomas Jr. d. ca. 1703

Provence

William I of -

Quincy

Saher I de d. after 12 Jan 1145

Ranulf

Norman -

Reames

Mary -

Record

Margaret -

Ringelheim

Matilda of b. ca. 0895

Roberts

Lydia b. ca. 1694

Roussillon

Eve of -

Salisbury

Ela of b. 1187

Patrick of b. ca. 1122

Sybilla of -

Walter of -

Sawtell

Richard d. 21 Aug 1694

Zachariah b. 26 Jul 1643

Sawtelle

Elizabeth b. Dec 1671

Saxony

Alpaida (Chalpaida) of b. ca. 0654

Gerberga of b. ca. 0913

Hedwig of b. ca. 0910

Liudolf (Ludolph) of b. ca. 0805

Mathilde of b. 0935 to 0945

Otto I of b. ca. 0851

Saint Doda of b. ca. 0586

Scothorn

Eleanor b. ca. 1764

Nathan b. 10 Nov 1705

Nathan Jr. b. ca. 1730

Scotland

Duncan I of d. 14 Aug 1040

Malcolm III of b. 26 Aug 1031

Maud of b. ca. 1079

St. Margaret of b. ca. 1045

Seeds

Sarah -

Segersall

Erik -

Semur-en-Auxois

Helie of -

Septvans

N. -

William of Ash, Kent -

Shattuck

Damaris d. 28 Nov 1674

Hannah b. 8 Jul 1654

William b. ca. 1621

Shinn

Jane -

Short

Pepin the b. ca. 0714

Skotkonung

Olof b. ca. 0980

Smith

Anthony b. 26 Jul 1723

Judith b. 9 May 1751

Thomas Jr. -

Somery

John de -

Margaret de d. after 18 Jun 1293

Ralph de d. ca. 1210

Roger de d. ca. 26 Aug 1273

Southwick

Lawrence d. 10 Jul 1659 to 29 Nov 1660

Provided b. Dec 1641

St. Hilary

James de -

Maud de b. ca. 1132

St. Liz

Alice de -

Maud de b. ca. 1092

Simon I de d. ca. 1111

St. Philibert

John de -

Maud de -

Stafford

Edmund de b. 15 Jul 1273

Ellen -

Humphrey d. 8 May 1548

Humphrey b. 1 May 1478

Humphrey b. ca. 1400

Humphrey b. ca. 1426

Humphrey of Grafton b. ca. 1384

John of Bramshall -

Margaret -

Nicholas de d. ca. 1287

Ralph of Grafton d. 1 Mar 1410

Ralph de b. 24 Sep 1301

William of Bramshall -

Stanhope

Josiah -

Rebecca b. 29 Oct 1670

Stearns

Abigail b. ca. 1646

Isaac b. ca. 1600

Strode

Elizabeth -

John d. ca. 1744

Strong

Robert the b. 0820

Stubenskorn

Billung von b. ca. 0860

Stuteville

Hawise de -

Svyatoslavich

Vladimir the Great b. ca. 0958

Swift

Esther chr. 28 May 1629

William b. ca. 1593

Talbot

Philippa -

Talvas

Ela -

Mabel -

William III b. ca. 1095

Tame

Edmund -

Margaret d. after 22 Jan 1557/1558

Tony

Ida de -

Ralph de -

Roger de -

Tosny

Alice de -

Robert de -

Tours

Adelaide of -

Ermengarde of d. 20 Mar 0851

Hugh of -

Travers

Elizabeth b. 8 Feb 1667/1668

Henry b. ca. 1610

James b. 28 Apr 1645

Trier

Rotrou of d. ca. 0724

Trimmer

Anthony b. ca. 1724

Anthony b. ca. 1781

John d. 10 Jan 1750 to 22 Feb 1750

Margaret Ann b. ca. 1826

Paul b. ca. 1750

Troyes

Adele of b. ca. 0950

Trussell

Maud -

Warin -

William -

Tuscany

Willa of -

Twiggs

Hannah -

Unready

Ethelred II the d. 1016

Upper Alsace

Ermentrude of -

Valois

Adéle of -

Raoul III of -

Verdun

Godfrey I, Count of d. 1002

Vermandois

Adalbert I of b. ca. 0920

Adelaide of -

Adele of b. ca. 0910

Adéle of b. ca. 1062

Beatrice of b. ca. 0880

Herbert I of b. ca. 0845

Herbert II of b. ca. 0885

Herbert III of b. ca. 0955

Herbert IV of b. ca. 1032

Hugh I of b. ca. 1057

Isabel de b. ca. 1081

Otho of b. 29 Aug 0979

Pepin of b. ca. 0817

Robert of b. ca. 0910

Vickers

Abraham b. 11 Nov 1691

Martha b. 27 Mar 1786

Thomas b. ca. 1720

Thomas Jr. b. 8 Mar 1757

Viennois

Constance of -

Vinzgouw

Gerold of -

Hildegard of b. ca. 0758

Vitre

Eleonore de -

Robert III de of Tilliers -

Wade

Eleanor de la -

Henry de la -

Wadsworth

Robert b. 5 Nov 1785

Sarah Ann b. 15 Oct 1852

Thomas -

Thomas Jr. b. 19 Mar 1747

Thomas Wiley b. 10 Feb 1826

Walter

Margaret -

Warenne

Gundred de -

William de d. 11 May 1138

William de d. 24 Jun 1088

Washburn

William -

Washburne

Mary b. ca. 1629

Webster

Elizabeth b. 1 Nov 1723

Michael d. ca. 1764

Wellsmith

Alice b. ca. 1632

Wessex

AElfthryth of d. 7 Jun 0921

AEthelred of d. 23 Apr 0871

AEthelwulf of b. ca. 0797

Egbert of b. ca. 0770

Westphalia

Dietrich of -

Whetman

Elizabeth d. 18 Jun 1599 to 28 Jul 1599

White

Elizabeth b. ca. 1708

Guy -

Guy Jr. d. ca. 1712

Wiley

Luke b. ca. 1706

Mary -

Matthew b. ca. 1730

Willets

Hope b. ca. Sep 1652

Lydia b. 16 Jan 1726

Richard d. by 2 May 1665

Timothy b. ca. 25 Feb 1687/1688

Wilson

Hannah b. ca. 1790

William b. ca. 1764

Wiltshire

AElfflaed of -

AEthelhelm of b. ca. 0859

Wise

Humphrey -

Susanna d. ca. 1699

Yaroslav I the b. ca. 0978

Wood

John d. ca. 1612

Mary d. after 4 Mar 1649/1650

Woodville

Joan b. ca. 1409

Richard d. ca. Dec 1441

Worms

Robert III of b. 0800

Waldrada of -

Wright

Elizabeth -