Mizuo Peck

Ancestry of
Mizuo Peck

TV and Movie Actress



Name Index for
Mizuo Peck

<---->

Adela -

Aelis -

Agatha -

Agnes -

Agnes bur. 14 Oct 1580

Agnes d. 18 Jun 1591 to 9 Oct 1591

Alberade -

Alfflaed -

Alice -

Alice d. by 27 Jun 1657

Amice -

Anne -

Anne bur. 14 Mar 1576/1577

Ansegisl b. ca. 0602

Aveline -

Beatrice -

Bertha b. ca. 0863

Charlemagne b. 2 Apr 0747

Clemence -

Cunigunda -

Deborah -

Dorcas -

Dorothy -

Dorothy d. by 29 Mar 1666

Eleanor -

Elizabeth -

Elizabeth bur. 15 Sep 1600

Elizabeth d. 5 Dec 1683

Elizabeth b. ca. 1595

Elizabeth b. ca. 1616

Emilienne -

Emma -

Emma d. 12 Nov 1558 to 8 Jun 1560

Engeltrude -

Ermentrude b. 0875

Frances d. 27 Sep 1690

Geva (Gerberge) -

Gilbert -

Godith -

Grace -

Gundred d. 27 May 1085

Hannah -

Hannah d. after 7 Feb 1753

Hawise -

Helen -

Hereswind -

Hildegarde d. 0990

Ida -

Isabel -

Jane -

Jane d. 1 May 1672 to 23 Jan 1673

Joan -

Joan bur. 11 Feb 1616/1617

Joan b. ca. 1628

Juliana -

Lothair I b. ca. 0795

Lydia d. 01 OCT 1668 to 28 FEB 1669/1670

Malusha or Debrima -

Margaret -

Margery -

Mary -

Mary bur. 19 Aug 1620

Mary d. ca. 1670

Mary d. after 6 Jan 1693/1694

Mary d. Apr 1676

Mary b. ca. 1568

Mary b. ca. 1631

Matilde -

Maud -

Osberga -

Osburh d. ca. 0853

Oslac -

Parvia b. ca. 0990

Raedburn (Redburga) b. ca. 0788

Reinhild -

Rognilda -

Rose -

Sarah d. 7 May 1681

Sarah b. ca. 1601

Sigrid d. after 1126

Sybil -

Waldrade d. ca. 0868

Wulfrida -

Acton

John de d. ca. 1312

Maud de d. 15 Aug 1361

Aetheling

Edward d. ca. 1057

Alamannia

Emma of -

Hnabi of -

Allen

Jane chr. 13 Jan 1587/1588

John -

Sybil b. 17 Jul 1759

Thomas -

Altorf

Judith of d. 19 or 23 APR 0843

Welf I of -

Angers

Ingelger of d. 0888

Anjou

Adelaide of b. ca. 0947

Ermengarde of b. ca. 0966

Fulk I of b. ca. 0870

Fulk II of d. 11 Nov 0958

Aquitaine

Adelaide of d. ca. 1004

Eleanor of b. ca. 1122

Ranulf I of -

Ranulf II of b. 0850

William III of b. 0915

Arles

Boso II of -

Boso of -

Constance of b. ca. 0986

Theobald of -

Arles and Tuscany

Willa of d. ca. 0966

Arnulf

Saint b. 13 Aug 0582

Austrasia

Alberic de -

Autun

Ermengarde of -

Avenal

[Uknown] b. ca. 1143

Richard -

Babenberg

Hedwiga (Hathui) of -

Bamburgh

Uhtred of d. ca. 1016

Waltheof of -

Bar-sur-Aube

Adele de -

Bar-sur-Seine

Ermengard of b. 0946

Reinald de -

Barcelona

Sybil of -

Bardolf

Hugh d. ca. 1176

Julian d. by 1219

Barnes

Elizabeth b. 28 May 1650

Thomas d. 10 Jun 1691

Barr

Millicent -

Barton

Elizabeth "Bessie" -

Roger d. ca. 1818

William H. b. 25 Dec 1802

Zarina b. 8 Nov 1822

Bavaria

Hedwig of -

Bayeux

Berengar of -

Poppa of b. ca. 0872

Baylis

Catherine Jane b. 4 Nov 1817

John -

Beauchamp

Beatrice de -

Elizabeth b. by 1349

Hugh de -

Humphrey de b. by Mar 1253

John b. ca. 1285

John b. ca. 1315

Robert de -

Robert de d. 1262 to 1266

Beaumont

Isabel de b. ca. 1102

Margaret de -

Robert de d. 1190/1196

Robert de b. ca. 1049

Robert de b. ca. 1104

Roger de b. ca. 1015

Begga

Saint b. ca. 0615

Bekingham

Agnes -

Bennett

Francis -

James b. 17 Feb 1651

Mary -

Benton

Andrew chr. 15 Oct 1620

John -

Samuel b. 15 Aug 1658

Sarah b. 28 Sep 1685

Berengar

Judicael -

Bernicia

AElfflaed of -

Ealdred of d. ca. 1038

Bidgau

Gozlin, Count of -

Bigod

Maud le -

Roger le -

Billung

Herman b. 0900/0912

Oda of -

Biset

Henry -

Margaret -

Blakeman

Adam d. 7 Sep 1665

James d. 18 Jul 1689 to 4 Nov 1689

Sarah b. 25 Apr 1658

Blakeslee

Jesse b. 30 Mar 1710

John b. ca. 1653

Moses b. ca. 1678

Samuel d. 17 May 1672

Sarah b. 20 Sep 1742

Blight

Margaret b. ca. 1545

Bolingbroke

Lucy of d. ca. 1138

Boteler

Alice d. 27 Feb 1441/1442

John d. ca. 1400

William le -

Boulogne

Adelolf of b. ca. 0890

Arnulf II of d. 0971

Arnulf III of d. 0990

Baldwin II of b. ca. 0990

Eustace I of -

Bretagn

Sprota of b. ca. 0911

Brewster

Jonathan b. 12 Aug 1593

Mary b. 16 Apr 1627

Ruth b. 3 Oct 1631

William -

William b. ca. 1566

Brionne

Godfrey of -

Briosne

Auberèe de -

Briquessart

Ranulf de d. ca. 1089

Brittany

Conan I of d. 27 Jun 0992

Judith of b. ca. 0982

Briwere

Alice de -

William de -

Brockett

Benjamin chr. 23 Feb 1644

Hannah b. 19 Mar 1677/1678

John b. ca. 1609

Bromfield

Gruffydd of d. ca. 1269

Bronson

Dorcas chr. 19 Dec 1633

Isaac chr. 7 Dec 1645

Isaac Jr. b. ca. 1670

John chr. 21 Sep 1602

Josiah b. 1 Jun 1713

Lucy b. 10 Sep 1736

Broughton

John -

Mary -

Brown

Eleazer chr. 16 Oct 1642

Elizabeth b. ca. 1670

Francis b. ca. 1610

Brownson

John b. ca. 1545

Roger chr. 15 Sep 1576

Brun

Matilda le -

Bulkeley

Edward b. ca. 1540

Peter b. 31 Jan 1582/1583

Sarah b. 12 Aug 1640

Thomas -

Thomas chr. 13 Apr 1617

Burgoyne

Christopher -

Thomas -

Thomasine -

Burgundy

Adelaide of -

Adelaide of b. ca. 0920

Alice of b. ca. 1080

Conrad I of b. 0800

Conrad II of b. 0825

Eudes I of b. ca. 1058

Gilbert of d. 8 Apr 0956

Henry I of -

Matilda of -

Richard of d. 0921

Robert I of -

Butterfield

Peter b. 22 Dec 1754

Samantha Ann b. 15 Apr 1834

Stephen b. 11 Jan 1794

Callhappy

Annie Gertrude b. 1844

Capet

Hugh b. ca. 0938

Carlisle and Allendale

Maldred of -

Charlton

Alan de -

Anna de -

Anne -

Richard d. 1522

Robert b. by 1430

Thomas de -

Thomas de Knightley de -

Chatterton

Sarah b. 19 Jul 1661

William d. ca. 1700

Chaworth

Sibilla de -

Chenery

John b. ca. 1499

John b. ca. 1520/1535

Margaret b. ca. 1560

Thomas b. ca. 1470/1475

Chester

Mabel of -

Chiny

Ida of -

Otto II of -

Clanvowe

Elizabeth de -

Philip de -

Clare

Aveline de d. by 4 Jun 1225

Roger de b. ca. 1116

Claremont

Hugh de -

Clark

[Uknown] -

James d. ca. 1689

Mary b. ca. 1636

Mary b. ca. 1640

Clermont-en-Beauvaisis

Adeliza de -

Cleverly

Charlotte S. b. ca. 1838

Henry F. -

Clogston

Mary "Polly" b. 14 Jun 1796

Matthew L. -

Collamore

Elizabeth chr. 2 Sep 1566

Henry chr. 12 Jan 1541/1542

John b. ca. 1500

Peter -

Condet

Isabel de d. after 1166

Osbert de -

Robert de d. ca. 1141

Conwy

Jonet -

Cooper

John b. ca. 1594

John Jr. chr. 28 May 1642

Mary b. 15 Nov 1669

Corbet

Mary -

Robert -

Roger -

Crepon

Aveline de -

Crispin

Gilbert b. ca. 1000

Cruse

Robert -

Thomasin -

Cushe

Isabel -

Cynwrig ap Bleddyn Llwyd

Gruffudd ap -

D'Amboise

Resinde (Aelinde) -

d'Aubeney

Nichole -

Roger -

William d. 04 or 12 OCT 1176

William d. 1 Feb 1220/1221

William d. 24 Dec 1193

William d. ca. 1139

Dabridgecourt

Elizabeth -

John -

Nicholas -

Thomas -

Dafydd

Llywelyn ap -

Dafydd Goch

Ieuan Goch ap -

Dafydd Llwyd

Dyddgu ferch -

Mawd ferch -

Deane

Margery d. after 22 Jul 1634

William -

Denmark

Gunnora of b. ca. 0936

Doughty

Jane b. 10 May 1765

Douglas

Sarah b. 8 Apr 1643

Dunbar

Gunnild of -

Waltheof of -

Durham

Aldhun of b. ca. 0959

Ecgfrida of -

Dyall

Isabel -

Timothy -

Edenden

Edmund -

Sarah -

Edwards

Mary d. 7 Dec 1669

Einion

Gruffyd ap of Gwyddelwern -

Einion ap Celynin

Efa ferch -

England

Edward of b. ca. 0873

Elgiva of -

Henry I, King of b. ca. 1068

Henry II, King of b. 5 Mar 1133

John, King of b. 24 Dec 1165

Maud of b. ca. 7 Feb 1102

Ogiva of b. ca. 0902

William I, King of b. ca. 1025

Erdington

Giles de -

Henry de -

Margaret de -

Faircloth

Lawrence -

Mary -

Ralph -

Thomas -

Falaise

Fulbert of -

Herleve of b. ca. 1003

Falwell

John -

Matilda (Mabilla) -

Field

Barbara b. 20 May 1914

Elihu b. 30 Dec 1784

Frank Dhu b. 11 Oct 1865

Franklin b. 6 Sep 1814

Freeman Rodic b. ca. 1890

John b. 8 Dec 1673

John b. 9 Jun 1751

Pedajah b. 28 Jan 1707

Roderick Dhu b. 11 Jul 1842

Zechariah b. ca. 1596

Zechariah Jr. b. ca. 1645

Fitz Ralph

Eustache -

FitzAer

Margery -

FitzGeoffrey

Hawise d. ca. 1243

FitzGilbert

[Uknown] -

Fitzgilbert

Richard b. ca. 1030

FitzGilbert (the Marshal)

John b. ca. 1105

Fitzgilbert de Clare

Richard d. 15 Apr 1136

FitzHamon

Mabel b. ca. 1090

Robert d. Mar 1107

FitzHugh

Ralph -

FitzNess

Orabel -

FitzNichol

Katherine b. ca. 1378

Thomas b. ca. 1354

FitzPatrick

William d. 1196

FitzPiers

Geoffrey b. ca. 1162

Lucy -

Reginald of Blewleveney -

FitzRalph

Hugh -

Fitzrichard de Clare

Alice d. ca. 1163

Gilbert b. by 1066

Flaitel

Agnes -

Gerard -

Flanders

Arnulf II of -

Arnulf of b. ca. 0880

Baldwin VI of b. ca. 1030

Baudoin III of b. ca. 0935

Baudoin IV of b. ca. 0980

Baudoin V of b. ca. 1012

Baudouin I of d. 0879

Baudouin II of b. ca. 0865

Maud of b. ca. 1031

Fleming

Gherbod the -

Fortescue

Joane b. ca. 1450

John b. ca. 1420

William -

William b. ca. 1345

William b. ca. 1385

Fosdick

Fanny Craft b. 24 Nov 1843

John b. ca. 1625

Morris b. 21 Nov 1770

Morris Jr. b. 7 Nov 1814

Samuel b. 15 Dec 1655

Samuel III b. 11 Mar 1710

Samuel Jr. b. 18 Sep 1684

Stephen b. ca. 1584

Fowler

Henry the b. ca. 0876

France

Adela of b. ca. 1009

Charles II, King of b. 13 Jun 0823

Charles III, King of b. 17 Sep 0879

Hedwig of b. ca. 0970

Henry I, King of b. 4 May 1008

Judith of b. Oct 0844

Liegarde of b. ca. 0895

Louis II, King of -

Louis IV, King of b. 10 Sep 0920

Robert I, King of b. 15 Aug 0866

Robert II, King of b. 27 Mar 0972

Francis

Elizabeth -

Fredericks

Abigail d. 26 Aug 1760

William -

Freeman

John S. b. ca. 19 Dec 1839

Lottie Emma b. 12 May 1869

William -

Freville

Robert -

Thomasine -

Fry

Tamasin d. after 28 Aug 1671

Gael

Amicia de d. after 31 Aug 1168

Ralph de b. by 1042

Galloway

Affrica of -

Alan of b. ca. 1175

Helen of b. ca. 1208

Roland of d. 19 Dec 1200

Uhtred of b. ca. 1120

Galloway (Galweia)

Fergus of d. ca. 1161

Gant

Filia de -

Gilbert de -

Gay

Hannah d. ca. 1803

Gerard

Constance b. ca. 1402

John b. ca. 1386

Gernons

Ranulf de b. ca. 1105

Giffard

Osbern de Bolebec b. ca. 1020

Rohese b. ca. 1034

Walter -

Gloucester

Maud of d. 29 Jul 1189

Robert of b. ca. 1090

Gorze

Bivin of b. 0810

Goz

Margaret -

Richard -

Grantmesnil

Hugh de -

Ivo de -

Petronella de -

Gras

Margaret le d. after 14 Jun 1247

William le -

Greasley

Agnes -

Ralph d. by 1228

Great

Alfred the b. ca. 0848

Hugh the b. ca. 0898

Griffin

Susanna d. 18 Apr 1760

Grisegonelle

Geoffroi I b. ca. 0940

Grosvenor

Elizabeth -

Randall -

Gruffudd ap Llywelyn Fychan

Morfudd ferch -

Gruffudd Goch ap Ieuan

Gwen ferch -

Gruffudd Llwyd ap Robin

Llywelyn ap -

Gruffydd

Elisau ap -

Gruffydd Fychan ap of Rhuddallt -

Madog ap d. 12 Nov 1304

Madog ap d. ca. 1278

Tudor (Twdr) d. May 1405

Guelders

Yolande of -

Gwilym ap Llywelyn Llwyd

Jonet ferch -

Gwyn ap Madog

Annes ferch -

Hainault

Baldwin II of -

Baldwin III of -

Beatrix of -

Ida of -

Rainier III of b. ca. 0920

Rainier IV of b. ca. 0950

Rainier V of -

Richildis of b. ca. 1031

Hainaut

Rainier II of b. 0890

Harre

Anna -

Harris

Agnes chr. 6 Apr 1604

Bartholomew b. ca. 1560

Haspengau

Ermengarde of b. ca. 0778

Hastings

Jerusha -

Havering

Elizabeth de -

Nicholas de -

Heristal

Pepin of b. ca. 0635

Hesbaye

Ingram of -

Robert of b. 0770

Heughins

Agnes Frances b. ca. Oct 1892

Albert Henderson b. ca. Aug 1866

Alexander Victoria b. 28 Jun 1838

Thomas -

Hext

Margery b. ca. 1510

Thomas d. by 8 May 1497

Thomas b. ca. 1477

Hills

Frances -

Holcomb

Deborah b. ca. 1672

Holcombe

Joshua chr. 27 Sep 1640

Ruth b. 26 May 1664

Thomas b. ca. 1609

Holland

Adelina of b. ca. 0990

Arnulf of b. 0951

Dirk I of -

Dirk II of b. 0920/0930

Hopkins

Dorcas b. 12 Feb 1705/1706

John b. ca. 1606

John b. ca. 1665

Stephen b. ca. 1633

Hunstanton

Ralph de -

Huntingdon

Henry of b. ca. 1114

I'Isle

Helen de -

Reginald de d. 1207

Somerled d. after 1164

Ienaf ap Adda

Maud ferch -

Ieuan Goch

Maredudd ap -

Ieuan Llewellyn

Jenkyn ap -

Iorwerth

Llywelyn ap -

Irby

John d. ca. 1579

Olive b. ca. 1547

Ironside

Edmund d. 1016

Italy

Berengario II, King of b. ca. 0900

Bernard of b. 0797

Pepin, King of b. ca. 0777

Ives

Joseph -

Mehitable -

Thomas -

Jenkyn

Margaret ferch -

Jones

John b. ca. 1593

Sarah b. ca. 1619

Jordan

Elizabeth d. 4 Mar 1701

Thomas -

Joy

Deborah b. 23 Feb 1672/1673

Jacob d. by 29 Jan 1690/1691

Walter -

Keeney

John b. ca. 1643

Susanna b. 6 Sep 1662

William b. ca. 1601

Kent

Ealhmund of -

Kevelioc

Hugh de b. ca. 1141

Kiev

Anne of b. 1024 to 1032

Igor of -

Olga of b. ca. 0890

Rurik of d. 0879

Svyatoslav I of b. ca. 0942

Kilbourn

Mary b. 1619

Thomas chr. 8 May 1578

Kimberly

Mary -

Knapp

Mary -

William -

Knightley

William de -

L'Espec

Adeline -

Lamberton

George -

Obedience b. 9 Feb 1644

Lancaster

Avice of d. after 1189

William I de -

Lane

Abigail b. ca. 1803

Laon

Berthe of d. Jul 0783

Cunegonde of d. after 15 Jun 0835

Leete

Andrew b. ca. 1643

George b. 29 Mar 1782

John chr. 13 May 1575

Lucretia b. 7 Sep 1812

Pharez b. 17 Feb 1758

Solomon b. Sep 1722

Thomas bur. 12 Nov 1618

William b. ca. 1613

William b. ca. 1671

Leicester

Margaret of -

Lens

Judith of b. ca. 1054

Lambert II of d. 1054

Lloyd

Agnes -

Ann b. ca. 1591

David of Allt Llwyn Dragonm -

Davis -

Frances -

George b. ca. 1560

Gwenhwyfar -

John -

John b. ca. 1533

Richard -

Robert of Llwyn y Maen -

Llwyd ap Gruffudd

Dafydd -

Llwyd ap John

Maredud -

Llwyd ap Llywelyn

Maredudd -

Llywelyn

Cynwrig ap -

Dafydd ap b. ca. 1208

Llywelyn ap Cynwrig

Dafydd -

Lombard

Elizabeth d. 4 Feb 1821

Lombardy

Rozala of d. 26 Jan 1003

Longespee

Ela b. 1244

Stephen b. ca. 1216

William b. ca. 1176

Lorraine

Alberade of -

Ermengarde of -

Gerberge of b. ca. 0935

Giselbert of b. ca. 0890

Gothelo I, Duke of b. ca. 0967

Oda of -

Rainier I of b. ca. 0850

Lothair II

[Uknown] b. ca. 0827

Lotharingia

Luitgard of -

Wigeric of d. by 0923

Louvain

Alice of b. ca. 1103

Gottfried I, Count of b. ca. 1060

Henry II, Count of -

Ida of -

Lambert I, Count of b. ca. 0950

Lambert II, Count of d. 19 Jun 1054

Mathilde of -

Lower Lorraine

Charles of b. ca. 0953

Gerberga of -

Lutegareshale

Piers de -

Luxembourg

Frederick of b. 0956

Ogive of d. 21 Feb 1030

Siegfried of b. ca. 0922

Luxemburg

Lutgardis of b. 0955

Lynde

Joan -

Maasgau

Gilbert of -

Madog

Gruffydd ap b. 23 Nov 1298

Gruffydd Fychan ap d. after 1283

Maine

Bilichild of -

Gerberga of -

Mainwaring

Elizabeth (Anne) -

Margaret -

Randall -

William -

Makin

Grace b. ca. 1578

John d. after 16 Mar 1562/1563

Tobias d. 14 May 1610 to 10 Sep 1610

Malet

Gilbert d. ca. 1194

Hawise d. after 4 May 1287

Robert d. by 1156

William d. ca. 1169

William b. ca. 1173

Man and the Isles

Olave of d. 1154

Ragnhildis of -

Mandeville

Geoffrey de d. Sep 1144

Maud de -

Manzer

Ebalus b. ca. 0870

Maredudd

Lleucu ferch -

Maredudd Llwyd

John ap -

Martel

Charles b. ca. 0688

Maxwell

Dorcas b. 27 Feb 1678

Thomas -

Meigs

John b. ca. 1612

Trial b. ca. 1646

Vincent b. ca. 1583

Mercia

Ealhswith of b. ca. 0852

Merriman

Elizabeth b. 2 Jul 1703

George d. ca. 1655

Gregory d. ca. 1596

John b. Feb 1659/1660

Nathaniel b. ca. 1614

Thomas d. by 22 Jul 1559

Meschin

Ranulf III le d. Jan 1129

Meschines

Adeliza de b. ca. 1102

Metz

Etta of b. ca. 0592

Oda of -

Rothard of -

Meulan

Adeline of -

Waleran I of -

Middlebrook

Grace d. after 25 Mar 1686

Michael -

Mill

Elizabeth -

Thomas d. ca. 1422

Mizusawa

Sanae b. 1945

Mohun

Alice de d. 1282 to 1284

Reynold de -

Reynold de b. ca. 1206

Montdidier

Hildouin of -

Montfort

Alice de -

Bertrade de b. ca. 1156

Simon III de -

Montgomerie

Roger de -

Roger de d. 1094

Sibyl de -

Moody

Frances chr. 11 Oct 1584

George chr. 28 Sep 1560

Richard d. 28 Apr 1574

Moore

Mary d. ca. 1786

Moray

Fonia of -

Morgan

Mary b. ca. 1682

Richard -

Morus Gethin ap Rhys

Margred ferch -

Morville

Helena de d. ca. 11 Jun 1217

Hugh de d. 1162

Richard de d. 1189

Morvois

Bertha de -

Guerri I of -

Moss

John -

Mary chr. 11 Apr 1647

Mowbray

Christiana de b. ca. 1306

John -

Mucil

AEthelred -

Namur

Adelaide of -

Nantes

Ermengarde of b. ca. 0900

Neill

Jane -

Nordgau

Eberhard IV of -

Hedwig of b. 0922

Normandy

Adelaide of b. by 1035

Adele of -

Richard I of b. 28 Aug 0933

Richard II of b. ca. 0975

Robert I of b. ca. 1004

Rollo of b. ca. 0870

William I of b. ca. 0900

Northumberland

Alice of -

Maud of b. ca. 1072

Northumbria

Edith of -

Gospatric I of b. ca. 1040

Sigurd of d. ca. 1055

Uchtred of -

Waltheof II of b. ca. 1050

Norwich

Elizabeth bur. 28 Jun 1619

Henry d. after 6 Feb 1509/1510

Richard b. ca. 1475

Stephen b. ca. 1505

Obotrites

Estrid of the b. ca. 0979

Old

Pepin the b. ca. 0580

Oldham

Lucretia chr. 14 Jan 1600/1601

William -

Oliver

Sibyl d. after 1306

Walter -

Olofsdotter

Ingegerd of Sweden b. 1001

Orleans

Ermentrude of b. 27 Sep 0823

Odo I of d. 0834

Orthen

Adela of -

Everard, Count of -

Overton

Cutler -

Rose -

Paine

Elizabeth -

William -

Pardee

Daniel -

Ida Louisa b. ca. 1851

Lydia b. 27 Oct 1736

Paris

Adalard of b. ca. 0830

Adelaide of b. ca. 0850/0853

Parker

Sarah b. Oct 1637

William -

Parma

Adelgis, Count of -

Payne

Anna chr. 31 Jul 1621

John d. 20 Sep 1635

Paynel (Paganel)

Fulk d. after 1130

Paynell

Hawise d. ca. 1209

Ralph d. 1141 to 1153

Peck

Elizabeth b. 29 Dec 1673

George Leete b. 15 Mar 1934

George Leete b. 3 Aug 1870

George Lyman b. 30 Sep 1832

John b. ca. 1638

Joseph chr. 17 Jan 1640

Joseph III b. 13 Aug 1705

Joseph IV b. after 23 Oct 1734

Joseph Jr. b. 20 Mar 1680

Laurence Tolles b. 21 Feb 1905

Mizuo b. 18 Aug 1977

Ward b. 7 Oct 1762

William b. ca. 1601

William Augustus b. 26 Aug 1804

Pellett

Anne b. ca. 1549

William -

Pettee

Abigail b. 3 Apr 1713

John -

Pickett

John d. 16 Aug 1667

Mercy b. 16 Jan 1660/1661

Picot

Alice -

Ralph -

Pierce

Persis b. 30 Jan 1668/1669

Samuel d. Sep 1678

Thomas b. ca. 1583

Pigott

Elizabeth d. ca. 1590

Thomas -

Pilkington

Lora -

Pious

Louis the b. Aug 0778

Plaiz

Helewisa de -

Hugh de of Barnham, Suffolk -

Plantagenet

Geoffrey b. 24 Aug 1113

Joan -

Plumpton

Alice d. after 21 Mar 1400

Robert de -

William de b. ca. 1294

Plympton

Hannah b. 1 Mar 1645

Poitiers

Adele de -

Pollard

Elizabeth d. after 1485

Richard -

Ponthieu

Guy II of -

Helen of -

John I of -

Porter

Daniel -

Daniel b. 2 Feb 1652

Dorcas b. 10 Jun 1766

James b. 20 Apr 1700

James Jr. b. 19 Nov 1737

Lydia -

Richard b. 24 Mar 1658

Potter

Hannah d. 7 Nov 1723

John -

Poyntz

Hugh d. by 4 Apr 1220

Hugh b. 25 Aug 1252

Humphrey b. ca. 1430

John b. ca. 1310

Nicholas -

Nicholas d. by 20 Sep 1460

Nicholas b. ca. 1220

Nicholas b. by 1173

Robert b. 15 Jun 1359

William d. 1486 to 1515

Wilmot b. by 1487

Provence

William I of -

Prutteston

Joan d. 23 May 1501

John -

Purchase

John -

Mary d. 12 May 1627 to 17 Jul 1627

Quincy

Ellen de d. by 20 Aug 1296

Robert de -

Roger de b. ca. 1195

Saher I de d. after 12 Jan 1145

Saher IV de b. ca. 1155

Rand

Deborah -

Robert -

Thomas -

William b. 11 Sep 1674

Ranulf

Norman -

Reynolds

James Blakeslee -

Polly b. 22 Mar 1789

Ridelisford

Emmeline de -

Walter de -

Rigby

John -

Mehitable -

Ring

Mary -

Ringelheim

Matilda of b. ca. 0895

Roberts

Josephine M. b. ca. 1864

Thomas b. ca. 1833

Root

John -

John chr. 26 Feb 1608

Mary b. ca. 1650

Thomas b. ca. 1555

Ros

Everard b. 1144

Lucy de -

Peter de d. 1155

Robert de -

Robert de b. ca. 1177

William de -

William de d. ca. 1258

Roucy

Alice de -

Ebles of -

Giselbert de -

Margaret de -

Renaud de -

Rous

Juliana le -

Thomas le -

Roussillon

Eve of -

Rowlee

Mercy -

Russell

Mary -

Salisbury

Ela of b. 1187

Patrick of b. ca. 1122

Sybilla of -

Walter of -

Sanford

Eliada b. 27 Dec 1744

Ezekiel chr. 20 Feb 1585/1586

John b. 6 Apr 1686

John Jr. b. 7 Nov 1710

Lucretia b. 20 Sep 1787

Richard bur. 16 Nov 1591

Thomas b. ca. 1608

Thomas b. by 1558

Thomas Jr. chr. Dec 1644

Savage

Margaret -

Ruth b. ca. 1756

Saxony

Alpaida (Chalpaida) of b. ca. 0654

Gerberga of b. ca. 0913

Hedwig of b. ca. 0910

Liudolf (Ludolph) of b. ca. 0805

Mathilde of b. 0935 to 0945

Otto I of b. ca. 0851

Saint Doda of b. ca. 0586

Say

Robert de -

Sybil de -

Thomas -

William de -

Scotland

David I, King of b. ca. 1080

Duncan I of d. 14 Aug 1040

Isabel of b. ca. 1170

Malcolm III of b. 26 Aug 1031

Maud of b. ca. 1079

St. Margaret of b. ca. 1045

William I, King of b. ca. 1142

Segersall

Erik -

Segrave

Eleanor de -

Nicholas de d. Nov 1295

Semur-en-Auxois

Helie of -

Shapleigh

Ann b. ca. 1627

Nicholas d. after 21 Jan 1661/1662

Sherman

Edmund b. ca. 1548

Edmund b. ca. 1572

Elizabeth b. ca. 1740

Henry b. ca. 1512

Hester chr. 1 Apr 1606

Sherwood

Ruth b. ca. 1642

Thomas b. ca. 1586

Short

Pepin the b. ca. 0714

Shute

Anne d. after 1649

Christopher Oakington, Cambridgeshire -

Robert d. ca. 1590

Skotkonung

Olof b. ca. 0980

Slade

Edward of Rushton, Northamptonshire -

Maria bur. 25 Sep 1610

Smith

Ann -

Desire b. 30 Sep 1712

George -

Mary d. 27 Sep 1719

Samuel b. 7 Dec 1651

Samuel Jr. b. ca. 1676

Thomas d. 10 Mar 1692

Somery

Joan de -

John de -

Maud de -

Ralph de d. ca. 1210

Roger de d. ca. 26 Aug 1273

Southernwood

Mary -

Sowter

Phillipa -

Spencer

Elizabeth b. ca. 1633

Gerard chr. 20 May 1576

William chr. 11 Oct 1601

St. Hilary

James de -

Maud de b. ca. 1132

St. Liz

Maud de b. ca. 1092

Simon I de d. ca. 1111

St. Valery

Laure de -

Standish

Alexander d. ca. 1445

Grace -

Lawrence -

Oliver -

Staverton

Elizabeth -

Ralph -

Stevens

Jesse b. ca. 1741

Julia Ann b. 14 Jan 1810

Newton b. 9 Dec 1784

Thomas -

Thomas III b. ca. 1708

Thomas Jr. -

Stocking

George -

Hannah d. ca. 1672

Stone

Hannah b. 27 Jul 1678

Samuel -

William d. Nov 1683

William b. ca. 1642

Zipporah b. 28 Apr 1720

Stoteville

William de -

Strange

Elizabeth le b. ca. 1298

John I le d. by 29 Sep 1178

John II le d. by 20 Jan 1233/1234

John III le d. by 26 Mar 1269

John IV le d. by 26 Feb 1275/1276

John V le b. ca. 1253

Roland le -

Stratfield

Alice of -

Stratton

Elizabeth "Betsey" b. ca. 1793

James b. 29 Jun 1700

John b. ca. 1642

Samuel b. ca. 1592

Thomas b. 26 Oct 1670

William b. Jan 1735

Strechlegh

Alice -

Walter de -

Strong

Hannah b. ca. 1660

John b. ca. 1585

John b. ca. 1610

John Jr. b. ca. 1631

Robert the b. 0820

Stubenskorn

Billung von b. ca. 0860

Sutcliffe

Nathaniel d. 19 May 1676

Sutliffe

Dinah b. 2 Sep 1716

John b. ca. 1674

Svyatoslavich

Vladimir the Great b. ca. 0958

Talbot

Philippa -

Talvas

Ela -

Mabel -

William III b. ca. 1095

Thomas ap Gwion

Angharad ferch -

Thomas ap Llewelyn

Elen ferch -

Thompson

Anne -

John d. by Feb 1656

Mary b. ca. 1644

Todd

Christopher chr. 12 Jan 1617

Deborah b. 17 Mar 1721/1722

Enos b. ca. 1729

Gershom b. 12 Oct 1695

John chr. 2 Dec 1642

Josiah -

Michael b. 18 Jun 1653

Nancy d. ca. 1838

William -

Tolles

Dan -

James b. 16 Jul 1810

James Jr. b. Jul 1848

Katharine May b. ca. Jul 1872

Tolthorpe

Elizabeth de -

Tony

Ida de -

Ralph de -

Roger de -

Tosny

Alice de -

Robert de -

Tours

Adelaide of -

Ermengarde of d. 20 Mar 0851

Hugh of -

Trahaearn Goch ap Madog

Dafydd Goch ap -

Tregoz

Lucia -

Robert -

Trier

Rotrou of d. ca. 0724

Troyes

Adele of b. ca. 0950

Trusbut

Rose -

William of Wartre -

Turner

Ezekiel b. 7 Jan 1650

Humphrey b. ca. 1595

John chr. 24 Mar 1621

Mary d. 15 Oct 1704

Nathaniel chr. 10 Mar 1638/1639

Susanna b. 2 Jan 1685

Tuscany

Willa of -

Twdr

Lowri ferch -

Underwood

John of Lamarsh -

Mary chr. 2 Feb 1575/1576

Unready

Ethelred II the d. 1016

Upper Alsace

Ermentrude of -

Valoines

Sybil de -

Valois

Adéle of -

Raoul III of -

Vaux (Valle)

Beatrice de -

Ventrus

Grace d. by 1722

Moses -

Verdun

Godfrey I, Count of d. 1002

Vere

Aubrey de b. ca. 1090

Aubrey de b. by 1040

Rohese de d. after Oct 1166

Vermandois

Adalbert I of b. ca. 0920

Adelaide of -

Adele of b. ca. 0910

Adéle of b. ca. 1062

Beatrice of b. ca. 0880

Herbert I of b. ca. 0845

Herbert II of b. ca. 0885

Herbert III of b. ca. 0955

Herbert IV of b. ca. 1032

Hugh I of b. ca. 1057

Isabel de b. ca. 1081

Otho of b. 29 Aug 0979

Pepin of b. ca. 0817

Robert of b. ca. 0910

Vetulis

Hunfridus de -

Viennois

Constance of -

Vinzgouw

Gerold of -

Hildegard of b. ca. 0758

Vitre

Eleonore de -

Robert III de of Tilliers -

Walters

Ann -

Walton

Maud de d. ca. Feb 1282/1283

Ward

Andrew b. ca. 1603

Andrew b. ca. 1669

Andrew Jr. b. ca. 1644

Deborah b. 17 Jan 1698

Warenne

Ada de b. ca. 1120

Gundred de -

William de d. 11 May 1138

William de d. 24 Jun 1088

Warner

[Uknown] -

John d. after 16 Jul 1614

Warren

Griffin -

Margaret -

Webb

Sarah d. 29 Jul 1704

Wessex

AElfthryth of d. 7 Jun 0921

AEthelred of d. 23 Apr 0871

AEthelwulf of b. ca. 0797

Egbert of b. ca. 0770

Westbrome

Katherine -

Thomas -

Westphalia

Dietrich of -

Whalesburgh

John -

Margaret -

Wheeler

Miriam b. 28 Mar 1647

Moses -

Whitbread

Alice -

John -

Whitehouse

George -

Phoebe b. 26 Apr 1834

Whitman

Elizabeth -

Wilkinson

Anne -

Wiltshire

AElfflaed of -

AEthelhelm of b. ca. 0859

Wise

Yaroslav I the b. ca. 0978

Wolvey

Joan de -

Worms

Robert III of b. 0800

Waldrada of -

Woulfe

Hannah d. 28 Mar 1712

Wynn

John of Plas-yn-Yale, Denbighshire, Wales -

Yale

David d. 15 Aug 1625 to 16 Jun 1626

Mary -

Thomas d. by 27 Aug 1619

Thomas b. ca. 1616

Zouche

Alan la b. 9 Oct 1267

Alan la b. ca. 1217

Elena -

Roger la -

Roger la b. ca. 1241


Mizuo Peck photo by David Shankbone (CC BY-SA 3.0)