Master Surname Index




Tyler Toney

Ancestry of
Tyler Toney

Dude Perfect YouTuber

Look → Click or tap a name to see more details including sources or famous kin.

1st Generation

1. Tyler Nathan Toney (1989–)

2nd Generation

2. Jeffrey Dale Toney (1962–)

3. Pamela Kay Langford (1965–)

3rd Generation

6. Bobby Dale Langford (1936–2022)

7. Lydia Jeanette Weeks (c1936–)

4th Generation

12. Dannie Robert Langford (1912–1992)

13. Emma Vertrude Sawyer (1917–2002)

14. Johnnie Ray Weeks (1909–1965)

15. Elma L. Martin (1910–1976)

5th Generation

24. Charles Wiley Langford (1867–1950)

25. Margaret Ellen Haynes (c1881–)

26. William Henry Sawyer (1879–1959)

27. Susan Blanch Price (1889–1977)

28. Steve Grant Weeks (1873–1949)

29. Cellie Laucressie Parker (1879–1961)

30. Asa J. Martin (1880–1943)

31. Liddie L. ----- (1886–1960)

6th Generation

52. David Crittenden Sawyer (1848–1919)

53. Anna Eliza Tichenor (1848–1913)

54. Thomas B. Price (1861–1938)

55. Martha ----- (c1864–a1910)

56. James W. Weeks (1837–1932)

57. Trionia Huddleston (1832–1908)

58. Josiah M. Parker (1835–1902)

59. Rebecca Nessmith (1844–1889)

60. Asa B. Martin (1857–1929)

61. Sela Beebe (1861–1904)

7th Generation

104. David Haynes Sawyer 

105. Ann McMillan 

106. Warren Cash Tichenor (1811–1894)

107. Lydia Tichenor (1814–1853)

108. William T. B. Price (1837–1865)

109. Susan C. Durham (c1834–)

112. D. S. Weeks (c1811–)

113. Maryan ----- (c1813–)

114. William Huddleston (c1810–)

115. Levisa ----- (c1818–)

118. Elander Nessmith (1803–1877)

119. Celity Ann Cannon (1810–1865)

120. Jack Martin (c1805–p1860)

121. Rachael Myers (c1813–p1870)

122. Asa Beebe (c1805–c1900)

123. Sara Rochetau (1827–1905)

8th Generation

212. Jared Tichenor (1779–1867)

213. Martha Bennett (1780–1852)

214. Jonas Tichenor (1784–1867)

215. Sarah Bennett (1782–1837)

9th Generation

424. Daniel Tichenor (c1742–1804)

425. Anna Byram (1750/51–1826)

426. Thomas Bennett (c1754–1824)

427. Ann Tillett (c1754–c1840)

428. Daniel Tichenor (c1742–1804) — Same as #424

429. Anna Byram (1750/51–1826) — Same as #425

430. Thomas Bennett (c1754–1824) — Same as #426

431. Ann Tillett (c1754–c1840) — Same as #427

10th Generation

848. Joseph Tichenor (c1685–c1750)

849. Elizabeth ----- 

850. Ebenezer Byram (1716–1762)

851. Abigail Alden (1721–1762)

854. Samuel Tillett (a1733–c1790)

855. Ann ----- 

856. Joseph Tichenor (c1685–c1750) — Same as #848

857. Elizabeth -----  — Same as #849

858. Ebenezer Byram (1716–1762) — Same as #850

859. Abigail Alden (1721–1762) — Same as #851

862. Samuel Tillett (a1733–c1790) — Same as #854

863. Ann -----  — Same as #855

11th Generation

1696. Daniel Tichenor (1656–c1728)

1697. Elizabeth Baldwin (c1665–)

1700. Ebenezer Byram (1692–1753)

1701. Hannah Hayward (1691–1761)

1702. Ebenezer Alden (1693–1776)

1703. Anna Keith (1695–1775)

1712. Daniel Tichenor (1656–c1728) — Same as #1696

1713. Elizabeth Baldwin (c1665–) — Same as #1697

1716. Ebenezer Byram (1692–1753) — Same as #1700

1717. Hannah Hayward (1691–1761) — Same as #1701

1718. Ebenezer Alden (1693–1776) — Same as #1702

1719. Anna Keith (1695–1775) — Same as #1703

12th Generation

3392. Martin Tichenor (–p1681)

3393. Mary Charles 

3394. John Baldwin Jr. (c1640–)

3395. Hannah Bruen 

3400. Nicholas Byram (c1640–1727)

3401. Mary Edson (c1647–1727)

3402. Joseph Hayward (c1646–)

3403. Hannah Mitchell (c1662–)

3404. Isaac Alden (c1666–1727)

3405. Mehitable Allen (1664–p1727)

3406. Joseph Keith (–p1730)

3407. Elizabeth Fobes (–p1730)

3424. Martin Tichenor (–p1681) — Same as #3392

3425. Mary Charles  — Same as #3393

3426. John Baldwin Jr. (c1640–) — Same as #3394

3427. Hannah Bruen  — Same as #3395

3432. Nicholas Byram (c1640–1727) — Same as #3400

3433. Mary Edson (c1647–1727) — Same as #3401

3434. Joseph Hayward (c1646–) — Same as #3402

3435. Hannah Mitchell (c1662–) — Same as #3403

3436. Isaac Alden (c1666–1727) — Same as #3404

3437. Mehitable Allen (1664–p1727) — Same as #3405

3438. Joseph Keith (–p1730) — Same as #3406

3439. Elizabeth Fobes (–p1730) — Same as #3407

13th Generation

6786. John Charles 

6788. John Baldwin (c1613–1681)

6789. Mary Camp (c1621–c1652)

6790. Obadiah Bruen (1606–a1690)

6791. Sarah ----- (–c1684)

6800. Nicholas Byram (–1688)

6801. Susannah Shaw (1617–c1699)

6802. Samuel Edson (1613–1692)

6803. Susanna ----- (c1618–1699)

6804. Thomas Hayward (c1599–c1680/1681)

6805. Susanna ----- 

6806. Experience Mitchell (c1602–c1689)

6807. Mary ----- (c1620–p1684)

6808. Joseph Alden (p1627–1696/97)

6809. Mary Simmons (c1641–p1696/97)

6810. Samuel Allen (–c1705)

6811. Sarah Partridge (c1639–)

6814. Edward Fobes (–c1732)

6815. Elizabeth Howard 

6850. John Charles  — Same as #6786

6852. John Baldwin (c1613–1681) — Same as #6788

6853. Mary Camp (c1621–c1652) — Same as #6789

6854. Obadiah Bruen (1606–a1690) — Same as #6790

6855. Sarah ----- (–c1684) — Same as #6791

6864. Nicholas Byram (–1688) — Same as #6800

6865. Susannah Shaw (1617–c1699) — Same as #6801

6866. Samuel Edson (1613–1692) — Same as #6802

6867. Susanna ----- (c1618–1699) — Same as #6803

6868. Thomas Hayward (c1599–c1680/1681) — Same as #6804

6869. Susanna -----  — Same as #6805

6870. Experience Mitchell (c1602–c1689) — Same as #6806

6871. Mary ----- (c1620–p1684) — Same as #6807

6872. Joseph Alden (p1627–1696/97) — Same as #6808

6873. Mary Simmons (c1641–p1696/97) — Same as #6809

6874. Samuel Allen (–c1705) — Same as #6810

6875. Sarah Partridge (c1639–) — Same as #6811

6878. Edward Fobes (–c1732) — Same as #6814

6879. Elizabeth Howard  — Same as #6815

14th Generation

13578. Nicholas Camp (c1597–a1655/56)

13579. Sarah ----- (–1645)

13580. John Bruen (c1560–1625/26)

13581. Anne Fox 

13602. Abraham Shaw (1589/90–c1638)

13603. Bridget Best (1592–p1635)

13604. Thomas Edson 

13605. Elizabeth Copson 

13612. Thomas Mitchell (c1566–)

13613. Maria Tromdin (–a1606)

13616. John Alden (c1599–1687)

13617. Priscilla Mullins (c1603–p1651)

13618. Moses Simmons (c1605–c1691)

13619. Sarah ----- 

13622. George Partridge (c1613–c1695)

13623. Sarah Tracy (c1623–c1708)

13628. John Fobes (–1660)

13629. Constant Mitchell 

13630. John Howard (–c1700)

13631. Martha Hayward (c1634–)

13706. Nicholas Camp (c1597–a1655/56) — Same as #13578

13707. Sarah ----- (–1645) — Same as #13579

13708. John Bruen (c1560–1625/26) — Same as #13580

13709. Anne Fox  — Same as #13581

13730. Abraham Shaw (1589/90–c1638) — Same as #13602

13731. Bridget Best (1592–p1635) — Same as #13603

13732. Thomas Edson  — Same as #13604

13733. Elizabeth Copson  — Same as #13605

13740. Thomas Mitchell (c1566–) — Same as #13612

13741. Maria Tromdin (–a1606) — Same as #13613

13744. John Alden (c1599–1687) — Same as #13616

13745. Priscilla Mullins (c1603–p1651) — Same as #13617

13746. Moses Simmons (c1605–c1691) — Same as #13618

13747. Sarah -----  — Same as #13619

13750. George Partridge (c1613–c1695) — Same as #13622

13751. Sarah Tracy (c1623–c1708) — Same as #13623

13756. John Fobes (–1660) — Same as #13628

13757. Constant Mitchell  — Same as #13629

13758. John Howard (–c1700) — Same as #13630

13759. Martha Hayward (c1634–) — Same as #13631

15th Generation

27160. John Bruen (–1587)

27161. Dorothy Holford 

27162. William Fox 

27204. Thomas Shaw (–1599/1600)

27205. Elizabeth Longbotham (–p1624)

27206. Henry Best 

27207. Grace Boithes 

27234. William Mullins (c1568–1621)

27235. (probable) Alice ----- (–c1620/21)

27246. Stephen Tracy (1596–p1654/55)

27247. Tryphosa Lee (c1597–a1655)

27258. Thomas Mitchell (c1566–) — Same as #13612

27259. Maria Tromdin (–a1606) — Same as #13613

27262. Thomas Hayward (c1599–c1680/1681) — Same as #6804

27263. Susanna -----  — Same as #6805

27416. John Bruen (–1587) — Same as #27160

27417. Dorothy Holford  — Same as #27161

27418. William Fox  — Same as #27162

27460. Thomas Shaw (–1599/1600) — Same as #27204

27461. Elizabeth Longbotham (–p1624) — Same as #27205

27462. Henry Best  — Same as #27206

27463. Grace Boithes  — Same as #27207

27490. William Mullins (c1568–1621) — Same as #27234

27491. (probable) Alice ----- (–c1620/21) — Same as #27235

27502. Stephen Tracy (1596–p1654/55) — Same as #27246

27503. Tryphosa Lee (c1597–a1655) — Same as #27247

27514. Thomas Mitchell (c1566–) — Same as #13612

27515. Maria Tromdin (–a1606) — Same as #13613

27518. Thomas Hayward (c1599–c1680/1681) — Same as #6804

27519. Susanna -----  — Same as #6805

16th Generation

54320. John Bruen 

54322. Thomas Holford 

54323. Jane Booth 

54408. Thomas Shaw 

54410. Brian Longbotham 

54411. Alice Mawd 

54492. Stephen Tracy (1559–1630)

54493. Agnes Erdly (–1640)

54832. John Bruen  — Same as #54320

54834. Thomas Holford  — Same as #54322

54835. Jane Booth  — Same as #54323

54920. Thomas Shaw  — Same as #54408

54922. Brian Longbotham  — Same as #54410

54923. Alice Mawd  — Same as #54411

55004. Stephen Tracy (1559–1630) — Same as #54492

55005. Agnes Erdly (–1640) — Same as #54493

 

This ahnentafel chart for Tyler Toney is currently limited to 16 generations

Pedigree charts and family group charts are not limited and will allow you to go beyond 16 generations.