Ancestry of
Cash Warren
TV Producer
Look → Click or tap a name to see more details including sources or famous kin.
1st Generation
2nd Generation
2. Lloyd Michael Warren (1946–)
3. Sue Ellen Narramore (1952–)
3rd Generation
4. Grayson Renzo Warren (1912–1992)
5. Ellen Edna Benson (1916–2007)
6. Roth Jeffrey Narramore (1920–1995)
7. Patricia Ann Daugherty (1921–1991)
4th Generation
8. Walter Loyd Warren (1881–1955)
9. A. D. Palmer (c1888–p1955)
10. Henry Silas Benson (1887–1943)
11. Arrilla Jessie Crandall (c1899–)
12. Drew Madison Narramore (1892–1992)
13. Beatrice Lena Jeffrey (1891–1973)
14. James Arthur Daugherty (1877–1961)
15. Evelyn Tyree Cohenour (1887–1968)
5th Generation
16. Ruben Warren
17. Fannie F. Beachum (c1870–)
20. Henry Benson (c1865–)
21. Ellen Allen (c1869–)
24. William Andrew Narramore (1866–1955)
25. Ada Anderson (c1870–c1904)
26. Joseph J. Jeffrey (1855–1936)
27. Alice Amanda Burdick (1852–1926)
28. James F. Daugherty (c1836–1909)
29. Susan M. Flannery (1850–1918)
30. John T. Cohenour (c1849–1899)
31. Della B. Satterlee (1858–1941)
6th Generation
40. Silas Benson (c1842–1890)
41. Sallie ----- (c1844–p1932)
48. Calvin Marion Narramore (1842–1916)
49. Mary Ellen Hunt (1850–1928)
50. David H. Anderson (1846–1908)
51. Mary J. Doughty (c1846–1930)
52. William Francis Marion Jeffrey (1824–1902)
53. Mary Ann FitzRandolph (1826–1901)
54. Maxson Burdick (1825–1897)
55. Martha J. Compton (1828–1890)
58. James Flannery (c1831–1905)
59. (probable) Lutrecia Catlett (–c1855)
60. Peter L. Cohenour (1818–1885)
61. Frances M. Cobbey (1820–1895)
62. Samuel Satterlee (c1819–1863)
63. Elizabeth Bethard (c1819–p1900)
7th Generation
96. Calvin W. Narramore (c1806–c1876)
97. Nancy B. Martin (c1804–1872)
98. Reuben Hunt (c1821–p1850)
99. Elizabeth Colley (1824–1914)
100. Thomas Anderson (c1791–1889)
101. Hanora Hickey (1817–1911)
102. Joseph Doughty (1812–1871)
103. Katherine ----- (c1822–a1860)
104. Joseph Jeffrey (1794–1874)
105. Tacy Davis (1801–1872)
108. Thomas Thompson Burdick (1797–1869)
109. Nancy Lanphear (1800–1894)
110. Jonathan Compton
111. Sarah Lorie
116. William Flannery (c1806–)
117. Margaret Christman (c1812–)
124. Amos Satterlee (c1784–c1870)
125. Nancy Morgan (–a1850)
8th Generation
192. John Narramore (1762–1851)
193. Nancy Ann Adkins (1775–1851)
198. John Colley
200. Thomas Anderson
201. Bridget McQuency
202. David Hickey (c1776–c1831)
203. Margaret Ryan
210. William Davis (1758–1845)
211. Elizabeth Johnson (1762–1845)
216. Thompson Burdick (1774–1847)
217. Amey Sisson (1777–1825)
218. Maxson Lanphear (1769–1859)
219. Susanna Truman (1774–1852)
250. Nathaniel Morgan (c1758–1813)
251. Sarah Chapman (1760–p1813)
9th Generation
384. Edward Narramore
420. Thomas William Davis (1719–1791)
421. Tacy Crandall (c1720–1795)
422. Elisha Johnson
423. Amy Davis
432. Thompson Burdick (1744–)
433. Patience Bliven (1753–)
434. John Sisson (c1741–1815)
435. Keturah Burdick (1741–)
436. Nathan Lanphear (c1719–a1799)
437. Amey Champlin
438. Jonathan Truman (1745–1825)
439. Anna Mackey (1749–1823)
500. James Morgan (1716–c1784)
501. Helena ----- (–p1784)
502. Phineas Chapman (c1716–1782)
503. Sarah Ketchum (1725–1812)
10th Generation
840. John Davis (c1692–1745)
841. Elizabeth Maxson (1695–1751)
842. John Crandall (c1682–1767)
843. Mary -----
864. David Burdick (1710–)
865. Mary Thompson (1709/10–)
866. John Bliven (1730–1805)
867. Elizabeth Hern (c1633–1796)
868. Thomas Sisson Jr. (c1719–)
869. Mary Saunders
870. Peter Burdick (1703–1800)
871. Desire Reynolds (c1706–1795)
872. John Lanphear (c1681–a1757)
873. Ruth ----- (–p1730)
876. Eleazer Truman (1705–)
877. Mary Clark (1709–)
1004. Daniel Chapman (1689–1741)
1005. Grizzel Dennie (1696/97–1754)
1006. Nathaniel Ketchum (1679/80–1738)
1007. Sarah Wakelee (1683–)
11th Generation
1680. William Davis
1681. Elizabeth Brisley
1682. John Maxson Jr. (c1666–c1748)
1683. Judith Clarke (1667–)
1684. Joseph Crandall (c1661–1737)
1685. Deborah Burdick (c1662–)
1728. Benjamin Burdick (c1666–1741)
1729. Mary ----- (c1664–1716)
1730. Robert Thompson
1731. Sarah Clarke
1732. Edward Bliven (1694–1775)
1733. Freelove Barker (c1698–a1772)
1734. William Hern (–c1761)
1735. Dorothy ----- (–a1742)
1736. Thomas Sisson (1686–c1775)
1737. Jane ----- (–c1758)
1740. Benjamin Burdick (c1666–1741) — Same as #1728
1741. Mary ----- (c1664–1716) — Same as #1729
1742. Thomas Reynolds (c1652–1723)
1743. Sarah Clarke (c1663–1726)
1744. George Lanphear (c1638–1731)
1745. Mary Readwood (–p1678)
1752. Joseph Truman (c1678–1764)
1753. Mary Shapley (1677–1719)
2008. Nathaniel Chapman (1653–1726)
2009. Hannah Bates (c1667–1750)
2010. Albert Dennie (–a1708)
2011. Elizabeth Wakeman
2012. Joseph Ketchum (c1654–c1730)
2013. Mercy Lindall (1658–)
2014. Deliverance Wakelee (c1651–1707)
2015. Hannah Nash (1661/62–)
12th Generation
3364. John Maxson (c1639–1720)
3365. Mary -----
3366. Joseph Clarke (1642–1726/27)
3367. Bethia Hubbard (1646–1707)
3368. John Crandall (1617/18–a1676)
3370. Robert Burdick (–c1692)
3371. Ruth Hubbard (1640–p1692)
3456. Robert Burdick (–c1692) — Same as #3370
3457. Ruth Hubbard (1640–p1692) — Same as #3371
3464. Edward Bliven
3466. Peter Barker (–a1725)
3467. Freelove Bliss (1672–c1708)
3472. George Sisson (c1644–1718)
3473. Sarah Lawton (c1647–1718)
3480. Robert Burdick (–c1692) — Same as #3370
3481. Ruth Hubbard (1640–p1692) — Same as #3371
3484. John Reynolds (–c1691)
3485. Anne Holbrook (c1630–a1689/90)
3486. Joseph Clarke (1618–1694)
3488. Richard Lanphear (–c1665)
3489. Averina Vibert (–p1665)
3504. Joseph Truman
3506. Benjamin Shapley
3507. Mary Pickett (c1652–)
4016. Robert Chapman (c1616–1687)
4017. Ann Bliss (c1622–1685)
4022. Samuel Wakeman (1635–1691/92)
4023. Hannah Goodyear (c1636–a1721)
4024. Edward Ketchum (c1590–a1655)
4025. Sarah Salmon (–p1654)
4026. Henry Lindall
4027. Rosamund -----
4028. Henry Wakelee (–c1690)
4029. Sarah Burt (1620/21–p1689)
4030. Edward Nash (–a1699)
13th Generation
6728. Richard Maxson (c1613–p1640)
6729. ----- Maxson
6732. Joseph Clarke (1618–1694) — Same as #3486
6734. Samuel Hubbard (c1610–p1688)
6735. Tacy Cooper (c1608–p1696)
6736. James Crandall (c1589–1662)
6737. Eleanor ----- (–1618/19)
6742. Samuel Hubbard (c1610–p1688) — Same as #6734
6743. Tacy Cooper (c1608–p1696) — Same as #6735
6914. Samuel Hubbard (c1610–p1688) — Same as #6734
6915. Tacy Cooper (c1608–p1696) — Same as #6735
6932. James Barker (1622–c1702)
6933. Barbara Dungan (1630–p1662)
6934. John Bliss (c1645–c1717)
6935. Damaris Arnold (1648–p1717)
6944. Richard Sisson (c1608–c1684)
6945. Mary ----- (–c1692)
6946. Thomas Lawton (1614–)
6947. Elizabeth Salsburie
6962. Samuel Hubbard (c1610–p1688) — Same as #6734
6963. Tacy Cooper (c1608–p1696) — Same as #6735
6970. Thomas Holbrook (c1589–c1676/1677)
6971. Jane Powys (–c1677)
6972. Thomas Clarke (1570–1627)
6973. Rose Kerrich (1572–1627)
6978. Abraham Vibert
7012. Nicholas Shapley
7013. Ann -----
7014. John Pickett (–1667)
7015. Ruth Brewster (1631–1677)
8034. Thomas Bliss (c1590–a1650/51)
8035. Margaret Snowe (–1621)
8044. John Wakeman (1601–c1661)
8045. Elizabeth Hopkins (1610–c1660)
8046. Stephen Goodyear (1598–1658)
8047. Mary ----- (–1646)
8050. Christopher Salmon
8058. Henry Burt (c1596–1662)
8059. Eulalia Marche (c1600–1690)
14th Generation
13464. Thomas Clarke (1570–1627) — Same as #6972
13465. Rose Kerrich (1572–1627) — Same as #6973
13468. James Hubbard
13469. Naomi Cocke
13472. Nicholas Crandall (c1555–p1605)
13473. Elizabeth ----- (–1605)
13484. James Hubbard — Same as #13468
13485. Naomi Cocke — Same as #13469
13828. James Hubbard — Same as #13468
13829. Naomi Cocke — Same as #13469
13864. James Barker (1587–a1625/26)
13865. Elizabeth ----- (–p1625/26)
13866. William Dungan (–1636)
13867. Frances Latham (1609/10–1677)
13868. George Bliss
13870. Benedict Arnold (1615–1678)
13871. Damaris Westcott (1621–p1678)
13892. George Lawton
13893. Isbell Smith
13924. James Hubbard — Same as #13468
13925. Naomi Cocke — Same as #13469
13944. John Clarke (1541/42–1598)
13945. Katherine Cooke (1540/41–1598)
13946. William Kerrich
13947. Margery -----
14030. Jonathan Brewster (1593–1659)
14031. Lucretia Oldham (1600/01–1678/79)
16088. Francis Wakeman (–p1626)
16089. Anne Goode (–c1621)
16090. William Hopkins (–1647)
16091. Helena Vicaris (–1656)
16092. Zachary Goodyear
16093. Susanna Baxter
16116. Henry Burt (–c1617)
16117. Isott ----- (–c1630)
16118. Richard Marche (–a1612)
16119. Joan -----
15th Generation
26928. John Clarke (1541/42–1598) — Same as #13944
26929. Katherine Cooke (1540/41–1598) — Same as #13945
26930. William Kerrich — Same as #13946
26931. Margery ----- — Same as #13947
26936. Thomas Hubbard
26944. Nicholas Crandall (c1525–c1589)
26968. Thomas Hubbard — Same as #26936
27656. Thomas Hubbard — Same as #26936
27728. James Barker (c1546–1621)
27729. Christian King (–1617)
27734. Lewis Latham (c1584–1655)
27735. Elizabeth -----
27740. William Arnold (1587–c1677)
27741. Christian Peak (1583–)
27742. Stukeley Westcott (c1592–1677)
27743. Juliann Marchante (c1591–c1670)
27848. Thomas Hubbard — Same as #26936
27888. John Clarke (c1503–1559)
27889. Margaret ----- (–p1564)
27890. John Cooke alias Carew (–c1576)
27891. Alice Carter
28060. William Brewster (c1566–1644)
28061. Mary ----- (c1568–1627)
28062. William Oldham
28063. Phillipa Sowter
32236. William Marche (–c1613/1614)
16th Generation
53856. John Clarke (c1503–1559) — Same as #27888
53857. Margaret ----- (–p1564) — Same as #27889
53858. John Cooke alias Carew (–c1576) — Same as #27890
53859. Alice Carter — Same as #27891
55456. William Barker (c1500–c1558)
55457. Audrey Barrett (c1514–c1590)
55458. Raymond King (–c1600/1601)
55480. Nicholas Arnold
55481. Alice Gully (1553–)
55482. Thomas Peak
55486. John Marchante (1571–)
56120. William Brewster
64472. John Marche
This ahnentafel chart for Cash Warren is currently limited to 16 generations
Pedigree charts and family group charts are not limited and will allow you to go beyond 16 generations.
Cash Warren photo by Rincey (CC BY 2.0)